Higher Voltage
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Age
27
Birthdate
July 27, 1964
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Instinctive Boxing
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
6' 1"
Hobbies
Driving
Loves
The color blue
Nickname
Mad Duke
Occupation
Detective
Weight
174 lbs
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
King of Fighters 2000, The
Striker Character (Neo Geo Release)
Ramon's "another striker"
Portrayed By: Eiji Takemoto