User:
Pass:


Games Story Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
October 7, 1970
Full Name
Lamont Jody Hawkins
Nickname
Golden Arms, Lucky Hands, Baby U
Birthplace
Staten Island, New York City, New York

Wu-Tang: Shaolin Style
Playable Character (Playstation Release)

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail