Wolverine (Marvel Super Heroes) says...
Not bad, you almost made me break a sweat!
Games Story Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
July 6, 1970
Birthplace
The Bronx, New York City, New York
Full Name
Jason Hunter
Nickname
Rollie Fingers, The Rebel INS
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters


Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail