Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Find out whose the tallest, fastest, oldest, and tons of other fun facts about all your favorite fighters.

Ranked By:

Sorted:
Company:

Sex:

Jump to Rank #:
5 10 15 25

#1) Japan
(308 matches)
Ace Aisa Akane Akane Inuwaka Akari Ichijo Akatsuki Maru Akira Kazama Akira Otoishi Akira Sangunji Akira Yuki Akuma Amaterasu Okami Anna Kyoyama Annie Murakami Aoi Umenokouji Arashi Asuka Asuma Shidou Athena Asamiya Ayane B. Hayato Bakuryu Bakuryu (II) Batsu Ichimonji Big the Budo Bishamon Buntaro Buoh Chairperson Chizuru Kagura Cindy Kurushima Daigo Kazama Devil Jin Eagle Marin Earthquake Edge Eiji Kisaragi Eiji Shinjo Eko El Bushido Evil Ryu Fudomaru Fuuma Gai Tendo Gaia Gamon Gan Isurugi Ganryu Gantetsu Geki Genya Tsubaki Geshin Giichi Ginzou Kamada Godhand Goh Hinogami Gon Goro Daimon Gouken Guy Hanzou Hara Hara Hayate Hayate Hayate Hayato Hayato Kanzaki Hayato Nekketsu Hibiki Hibiki Hideo Shimazu Hikari Hikaru Hinata Wakaba Hirakao Tadashi Hokuto Hokutomaru Hotaru Futaba Hyo Imawano Hyoma Tsukikage Inoba Iori Yagami Jaan Japan Jin Jin Jin Fu-Ha Jin Kazama Jinbei Sugamata Jinpachi Mishima Joe Higashi Josuke Higashikata 8 Jubei Yamada Jun Jun Kazama Juzo Kaede Kaede Kaede (Awakened) Kage Maru Kairi Kaiya Tsubaki Kakyoin Kamen Rider Birth Kamen Rider Black Kamen Rider Black RX Kamen Rider Super-1 Karai Karen Karin Kanzuki Kasumi Kasumi Todoh Katana Kaya Kazane Tsukikage Kazuki Togo Kazumi Mishima Kazuya Mishima Keiya Tenpouin Kenshin Himura Kento Sazaki Kimiko Kira Daidohji Koji Masuda Koji Nakamatsu Kojiroh Sanada Kokoro Kouryu Kunimitsu Kuon Sumeragi Kureha Yamisaka Kurow Kirishima Kyo Kusanagi Kyo-1 Kyo-2 Kyoko Minazuki Kyosuke Kyosuke Kagami Landy Lee Lee Chaolan Lee Chung Light Yagami Lucky Shimoda Mai Shiranui Maki Genryusai Maki Kagura Makoto Maori Kasuga Marion Masamichi Ohyama Masamune Master May Mayura Midori Himeno Miharu Hirano Minami Mitsuji Tanimachi Mitsuko Miu Miyabi Mizoguchi Momo Karuizawa Momoko Momotaro Tsurugi Mondo Moriya Minakata Mr. Karate (Ryo) Mukuro Musashi Nagare Namikawa Nagase Nagi Kirishima Nagisa Iwashiro Nanase Nanase Naoto Kurogane Narukami Ami Narukami Makoto Natsu Nina Sumeragi Ninja Ninja Noah Tobari Nobunaga Okina Okura Okuyasu Nijimura Omega Onimalu Orochi Orochi Iori Polymer Raidou Raima Raizo Ran Hibiki Ray Iwata Recca Rei Reiji Reiji Ogami Reiji Takigawa Reizei Abane Rena Rena Retsu Rin Oyama Ryoho & Mana Ryoho Mamurasaki Ryoko Ryoko Kano Ryota Ryu Ryu Hayabusa Ryuji Ryuya Saeki Sailor Mars Sailor Mercury Sailor Moon Sailor Saturn Sailor Uranus Sailor Venus Saishu Kusanagi Saizo Sakamoto Sakura Kasugano Samurai Samurai Jack Sanjuroh Saotome Sasaki Saya Tsubaki Sessue Kanoh Setsuna Setsuna Setsuna Saiduki Shadow Moon Shiden Shiden Shingo Shinjuro Goketsuji Shinobu Shinsaku Maekawa Shintaro Shiroh Shizuku Fuji Shizune Sho Sho Shinjo Shoma Sawamura Shouki Shujinko Silver Samurai Sirou Skullomania Sokaku Solara Splinter Subaru Shinjo Sunburned Sakura Syo Kirishima Taka Takato Saionji Takeshi Fujioka Takuma Sakazaki Takumi Hattori Takuya Kitazawa Tatsuki Arisawa Tengu Tetsushin The Ninja Toji Sakata Toji Shindo Torao Onigawara Toshio Toujin True Blood Mayura Tsubaki Tsunami Ultraman Nexus Ultraman Powered Ultraman Tiga Uriko Nonomura Uriko Nonomura (Boss) Washizuka Yamazaki Yashiro Nanakase Yatterman Yoh Asakura Yoko Kishibojin Yoshikage Kira Yoshimitsu Yugi Yugo Ogami Yugo Sangunji Yui Emelia Mitsukihara Yuka Yuki Yuki Fujiwara Yuki Kushinada Yunbo Naniwa Yurika Zaki Zen Zen
#2) China
(90 matches)
006 Bai Po Bay Hou Bihua Cheung Brad Wong Chaoz Chin Chin Gentsai China Chonrei Christine Myao Chun Li Chung Crane Dr. Baldhead Dragon Eileen Engetsu Fei-lin Feng Wei Fo Fai Gaoluon Gen Gen Fu Genma Gokuu GuanYu Hei Ron Herb Hoi Hong Yuli Hsien-Ko Jackie Lee Jam Kuradoberi Jann Lee Kensou Kim Wu Kohjin Lan Lau Chan Lee Lee Chen Lee Chung Lee Diendou Lee Lin-Li Lee Rekka Lei Fei Lei Wang Leifang Libra Dohko Long Shin Long Way Lucy Lynn Baker Master Huang Meiling Meitenkun Mian Monk Monkey Boy Mousse Nikki Chan Noel Panda Pho Huang Reika Ronron Ryofu Ryuhi Ryu-Hou SaoJin Shampoo Shi San Mei Shin-Kue Shion Sho-Fu Shokaku Shun Di Shunei Shuwen Song Xuan Dao Su Qingtao Sun Tzu Tung Fu Rue Typhon Wang Jinrei Xiaoyu Yeung Yuri Hishimoto Zooey
#3) U.S.A.
(69 matches)
Aleph Bass Armstrong Bella Billy Bilstein Blue Mary Ryan Bob Bryan Fury Bubba Burke Murtlock Charlie Nash Cody Crimson Glory Crimson Viper Dawn Duck King Duke Edwards Dybyd Eagle Eric Windsor Franco Bash Gordon Boman Grant Greg Guile Harry Hotdog Hun Indian Joe Jacky Bryant Jamie Hunter Jennifer Lloyd Jim McCoy Jimmy Joe Julia Chang Kain R. Heinlein Kevin Kevin Ryan Konotori La Mariposa Lorentz O'Donnel Marshall Law Michael Max Mignon Beart Mr. Jones Paul Phoenix Pentagon Ray McDougall Reimi Jahana Rob Vincent Rock Howard Rungo Iron Sabrina Sarah Bryant Sasa Seiya Septiego Sheila Nash Shouryu Sodom Suminagashi T.J. Combo Tina Armstrong USA Vincent Wiler Zack Zoe Johnson
#4) USA
(59 matches)
Allison Armor Ralf Axel Hawk B.B. Hood Billy Thomas Boman Delgado Brian Battler Bruce Irvin Chad David Human Douglas Anderson Draco Felicia Forest Law Forge Garnet Geese Howard Harry Ness Heavy D! Iggi J. Maximum J.D. Stone Jeff Howard Jelly Thomas Jill Valentine King Leo Leon Lucky Glauber Mark Galeon Mike Moe Habana Muscle Power Ninon Beart Orville Osborn Rachael Ralf Jones Rick Simpsom Rick Strowd Rob Python Rook Castle Roxy Roy Bromwell Rufus Seth Solid Snake Spiral Steve Laettner Stun Terry Bogard Tiffany Lords Tiger Tiger Jackson Tomahawk Tracy U.S. Agent Wild Wolf Xiangfei Yoko Cindy Matsudaira
#5) England
(57 matches)
Airplane Alice Carroll Anna Axl Low B. Jenet Biffo Billy Kane Birdie Boyd Bridget Chiester 410 Christie Clair Andrews David Dennis Dio Brando Dixon Dudley Eagle Eliot Fox Freeman J. Talbain Jack Jenny Burtory Jin Kisaragi John Anderson Joseph Joestar Judgement Kate Kevin Mask Lancelot Lakeknight Lien Neville Lilly Kane Linedwell Rainrix Lisa Lola Major Gaines Martha Matlok Mildred Avallone Naru Amoh Naru Amoh (Child) Neptuneman Noel Vermillion Prince Doza Psylocke Roseman Saya Sifu Axe Steve Fox Stinger Ten Count Venom White Widow Wyvern Rhadamanthys
#6) Unknown
(41 matches)
Arakune Armor King (II) Cammy White Charade Cobra Dan Dr. Robotnik G. Done Gato Geezer Hains Highway Man Ingrid I-No Iris F. Iron Tager Juni Juri Kabuki Kakurine King Shadow Krhome Lissette Luong Mantazz Manx Michael Noel Olof Linderoth Ortega Ragna the Bloodedge Raven Scorpion Shadow Sinclair Sub Zero Wyler Xanadu Yayoi Yukiwo Zenmuron
#7) Germany
(38 matches)
Alba Meira Bernhard Brocken Doctrine Dark Doktor G Dr. Kiln Ezerberga Franz Hans Harry Hein Heinz Streit Hitomi Hugo Illyasviel Jade Jo Karman Cole Keo Klein Krauser K's Leo Kliesen Licht Wulfstan Schwarz Luise Meyrink Michael Sypher Natsuki Kornelia Patrick Van Heyting Robert Schneider Schultz Sheryl Silber Soiree Meira Valerie Victor von Gerdenheim Yurgen Ziege
#8) France
(37 matches)
Aquarius Camus Carol Stanzack Charlotte Christine Colde Duke Rambert Electra Elizabeth Blanctorche Fabien Gado Gigante Goldor Helena Douglas Hyena Jacques Ducalis Janne Jean Pierre King Ky Kiske Le Chip Lion Rafale Lizard Misty Luisa Merow Mishell Orochi Shermie Pierre Pierre Polnareff Remy Ruby Heart Sabre Shermie Shina Shuperi Silbia Silvia Sylvie Verny
#9) Russia
(33 matches)
Alisa Boskonovitch Antonov Bayman Cossack Decapre Dr. Boskonovich Dragunov G. Gotchev Gun Jack Ilioukhine Irina Ivan Ivan Sokolov Jack Jack-2 Jack-7 Joker Karnov Millia Rage Nicola Zaza Pierrot Piotobich Prototype Jack Rasputin Red Shadow Russia Ryken Sarorkov Sergei Gorchev Sofia Sonia Romanenko Viren Zangief
#10) Italy
(29 matches)
Aran Brad Burns Bravo Peperoncini Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli Cancer Deathmask Claudio Cula Dulton Elizabeth Belti Eos Fidel Frederico Guerreiro Hassarn Leon Marstorius Nia Nina Ophiuchus Shaina Paolo Pielle Montario Robert Garcia Rose Sandra Belti Scarface Sgiosacapeli Toni Will A. Zeppeli Wink
#11) Brazil
(23 matches)
Adriana Amanda Andreas Gotz Blanka Bob Bob Wilson Christie Monteiro Claudia Silva Eddy Gordo Fen Barefoot Katarina Kushnood Butt Merrick Nelson Pupa Salgueiro Ratinho Richard Meyer Rikuo Rila Sean Tau Taurus Aldebaran Yadon
#12) Konohagakure
(22 matches)
Anko Mitarashi Asuma Sarutobi Danzo Shimura Iruka Umino Itachi Uchiha Jiraiya Kakashi Hatake Konohamaru Kurenai Yuhi Madara Uchiha Might Guy Minato Namikaze Naruto Uzumaki Orochimaru Rock Lee Sai Sakura Haruno Second Hokage Shizune Tenten Yamato Yugao Uzuki
#13) Spain
(21 matches)
Balboa Namjak Bravo Brutus Buffalo Man Capricorn Shura Gerelt Jack Joker Killian Laurence Blood Leon Miguel Miguel Mila Mito Nick Salvador Sanson Vega Vittoria Zato-1
#14) Hong Kong
(19 matches)
Bai-Hu Cheng Fu Cuiling Dan Hibiki Fei Long Hon Fu I-Pin Khan Lee Lei Wulong Mou Pai Chan Sam Tai Ping Titi Wong Wang Lung Yang Yun Zhou Leimeng
#15) Greece
(16 matches)
Antonio Berserker Blat Vaike Elektra Gemini Kanon Gemini Saga Leo Aiolia Lyra Orpheus Medusa Medusa Rider Sagittarius Aiolos Scorpio Milo Shaxa Springman Zero
#16) Mexico
(15 matches)
Angel Armor King Del Sol El Fuerte Huitzil King King (II) King of Dinosaurs Mictlan Pepe Ramon Sabotenguron T. Hawk Tizoc Yarado
#17) America
(14 matches)
Bill Gardes Bobby Clark Steel Condor Hornet Jack Turner John Crawley Johnny Kain Zahart Lenny Creston Mark Rody Birts Sol Badguy Wayne
Korea
(14 matches)
Chang Koehan Choi Bounge Dao-Long Han Hyuck Jhun Jin Pyo Kang Kang Te Kong Kwon Shin Syo Yong Song Tsubame Youn
South Korea
(14 matches)
B. Dosa Baek Do San Chae Lim Gang-il Hinkel Hwoarang Juri Han Kim Dong Hwan Kim Jae Hoon Kim Kaphwan Kim Sue Il King Tai Chi May Lee Yungmie
#18) Canada
(13 matches)
Abigail Bone Crusher D. Grijandor Deadpool J.C. King Lion Marcia Maxima Mercator O Canada Rig Sasquatch Wolf Hawkfield
Planet Vegeta
(13 matches)
Bardock Broly Fasha Gine Goku Goku (Child) Goku (GT) King Vegeta Nappa Raditz Tarble Turles Vegeta
#19) Australia
(12 matches)
Atlantis Bazoo Chips Jeffry McWild Junkman Lord Raptor Marduk Mr. Big Raiden Shaky Jake Tarantula Zappa
India
(12 matches)
Abubo Amid Darun Mister Dhalsim Dr. Daro Foxy Roxy Gulab Jamun Raj Rinokeros Sanjib Shuzar Virgo Shaka
#20) Kirigakure
(11 matches)
Ao Chojuro Haku Kimimaro Kisame Hoshigaki Mei Terumi Second Mizukage Suigetsu Hozuki Utakata Yagura Zabuza Momochi
Norway
(11 matches)
Balga Erick Fenrir Gallows Gregory Darrell Griffon Minos Leif Loki Munch Thor Vegard
#21) Thailand
(10 matches)
Adon Archey Dava Giantonio Inoba Hwa Jai Payak Shipitak Samchay Shura Nai Khanomtom Tong Lee Top Knot
Tokyo, Japan
(10 matches)
Chibiko Ippo Makunouchi Juri Akasaka Kagome Kamui Tokinomiya Lieselotte Achenbach Ninja Norimaro Popura Takamura
#22) Egypt
(9 matches)
Abdul Alsion III Anakaris Apocalypse Bezouro Black Adam Chaos Joker Mr. Khamen
#23) Armstone City
(8 matches)
Candy Grace Jane Mahler Picky Raxel Sanman Tokio
Cybertron
(8 matches)
Airazor Cheetor Convoy Megatron Rattrap Tarantulas Terrorsaur Waspinator
Ireland
(8 matches)
Anna Williams Bazett Elias Patrick Krizalid Lancer Nina Williams Oswald Zero Lancer
Kumogakure
(8 matches)
Ay Cee Darui Ginkaku Killer Bee Kinkaku Third Raikage Yugito Nii
Outworld
(8 matches)
Baraka Bo Rai Cho Ermac Li Mei Motaro Onaga Sheeva Skarlet
#24) ?
(7 matches)
Dee Dee Dusk Eve Gajet Mr. Death Red Falcon Scanda
Iwagakure
(7 matches)
Akatsuchi Deidara Han Kurotsuchi Mu Ohnoki Roushi
Switzerland
(7 matches)
Anthony Hawk Arvid Boro Kliff Undersn Pinen Puella Marionette Testament
Taiwan
(7 matches)
Cheng Shinzan Hua-Yue Lee Pai Long Tia Tony Tsung Lau Wang Koh-san
Tibet
(7 matches)
Aries Mu Aries Shion Chuck Jago Kury Pandaman Shibito Koumori
#25) Earth
(6 matches)
Cell Jr. Chuji Wu Mary Piccolo Shon Ray Tambourine
Kyoto, Japan
(6 matches)
Aska Ibuki Kamikirimusi Kotono Misa Amane Ryouko Kiori
Osaka, Japan
(6 matches)
Asuka Kazama Chou Sawagejo Lady Deathstrike Malin Minami Midorikawa Tenjinbashi
Sweden
(6 matches)
Barrier Freeman Chris Kate Lars Alexandersson Petra Johanna Lagerkvist Xion
Tokyo
(6 matches)
Hongou Jo Riona Ichinose Sambo Asako Satomi Yajima Terumi
United States of America
(6 matches)
Alice Allen Snyder Blade Captain Atlantis F7 Khyber
#26) Kyoto
(5 matches)
Gennpachi Daienji Kaun Mikado Ryuzo Yashajin Zankuro Minazuki
Los Angeles
(5 matches)
Amanda Raian Billy Lee Jimmy Lee Marian Shuko
Otogakure
(5 matches)
Jirobo Karin Kidomaru Sakon Tayuya
Sunagakure
(5 matches)
Baki Chiyo Gaara Sasori Temari
Tengen Castle
(5 matches)
Mikoto Oboro Oboro's Amazons Samurai Tohma Kuki
Underworld
(5 matches)
Boogey Eris Fred Fredburger Grim War
United States
(5 matches)
Cherry Chocolove D-Dog Frank Jessica
Yokohama, Japan
(5 matches)
Gowcaizer Konoha Kurara Hananokoji Mei-Fang Reiji Oyama
#27) Alabasta
(4 matches)
Chaka Karoo Pell Vivi & Karoo
Endsville, U.S.A.
(4 matches)
Hoss Delgado Irwin Mandy Mogar
Jirisan, Korea
(4 matches)
Han-Myeong Hwang Seong-gyeong Seong Mi-na Yun-Seong
Kenya
(4 matches)
Baraki Elena Glugan Prince Leon
Lesphia Kingdom
(4 matches)
Claude Golba J. Suzu
Makai
(4 matches)
Ashura Man Jedah Let Slash
Mars
(4 matches)
Giena Gudis Martian Manhunter Ultraman Dyna
Mongolia
(4 matches)
Abdul J. Carn Temjin Zarigana
Moon
(4 matches)
Ninja Rabbid Pamelra Raving Rabbid Splinter Rabbid
Moscow, Russia
(4 matches)
Biff Slamkovich Faultzone Kossak Necro
Netherlands
(4 matches)
Empusa Helga Maria Patrick Van Heyting
Romania
(4 matches)
Alucard Demitri Maximoff Dracula Simon Belmont
Saudi Arabia
(4 matches)
Avu Faleh Al-Falch Maherl Pullum Purna
The Demon World
(4 matches)
Asura Enja Rasetsumaru Suija
Zegengai
(4 matches)
Haito Kanakura Minto Ran Po Yaci Izanagi
#28) Africa
(3 matches)
C.Africa Mahambah Zazie
Amegakure
(3 matches)
Hanzo Konan Nagato
Austria
(3 matches)
Carl Clover Relius Clover Zola
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
(3 matches)
Bret Hart Owen Hart Saber
Cuba
(3 matches)
Bang-Boo El Gado Voodoo
Edenia
(3 matches)
Kitana Sindel Tanya
Edo (old Tokyo)
(3 matches)
Kyoshiro Senryo Yoshitora Tokugawa Yumeji Kurokochi
Furinkan, Japan
(3 matches)
Akane Tendo Kodachi Kuno Tatewaki Kuno
Great Britain
(3 matches)
Ann Griffith Arthur Stewart Fiona Mayfield
Green Hell
(3 matches)
Pak Pak Tam Tam Tam Tam (SS5 Era)
Heaven
(3 matches)
Akuma Shogun Fujin Shinnok
Hebei Province, China
(3 matches)
Lin Ron Xiao Lon
Hell
(3 matches)
Devilman Janemba Super Janemba
Hiroshima
(3 matches)
Chihiro Gengoro Tatsumi
Hyrule
(3 matches)
Link Sheik Zelda
Ipsen Empire
(3 matches)
Anjie Raone Zauber
Laboratory of Damudo
(3 matches)
Dio Gee Gus Neo Geegus
Mt. Paozu, Earth
(3 matches)
Future Gohan Gohan Goten
Netherrealm
(3 matches)
Ashrah Noob Saibot Sareena
New York
(3 matches)
Abobo Masked Bondage Sentinel
Orderrealm
(3 matches)
Dairou Darrius Hotaru
Shijie Village, Shandong
(3 matches)
Gen Shougo Gen Shouji Gen Shoushichi
Skypiea
(3 matches)
Conis Gedatz Gunfall
Southtown, U.S.A.
(3 matches)
Andy Bogard Lao Micky Rogers
Texas, U.S.A.
(3 matches)
Clay Earthquake Terry the Kid
Townsville
(3 matches)
Blossom Bubbles Buttercup
U.K.
(3 matches)
Boy Dulffer Keith Storm
United Kingdom
(3 matches)
Angelia Avallone Area June Lin Milliam
Victoria Peak, Hong Kong
(3 matches)
Jackie Chan Jackie Chan (Drunken) Jackie Chan (Officer)
#29) 2nd World
(2 matches)
Auroch Rajah
Ainu Moshiri-Kamui Kotan
(2 matches)
Nakoruru Rimururu
Alubarna, Alabasta
(2 matches)
Miss Wednesday Nefertari Vivi
Argentina
(2 matches)
Crusher Ramirez Hashi
Aztec Empire
(2 matches)
Ogre True Ogre
Baticul
(2 matches)
Asch Luke fon Fabre
Belgium
(2 matches)
Soria SteCase King
Berlin, Germany
(2 matches)
Gartheimer Magneto
Blues City
(2 matches)
Lance Musica
Bronx
(2 matches)
Dominique Otis
Carthage, Tunisia
(2 matches)
Carceres Hannibal
Chaos
(2 matches)
Final Shar-Makai
Congo
(2 matches)
A Hau Sneagator
Darminor
(2 matches)
Blade Scion
Detroit
(2 matches)
Bomb Knuckles Burnov
Earth's Core
(2 matches)
Nergal Nergal Jr.
Eclipse
(2 matches)
Inferno Warra
Edo
(2 matches)
Jin-Emon Hanafusa Seishiro Kuki
Experiment
(2 matches)
Go Rosa
Far East
(2 matches)
Leotsu Nezu
Feminon
(2 matches)
Azona Kai-Ti
Finland
(2 matches)
Luviagelita Mickey the Finn
Garden of Time
(2 matches)
Fate Testarossa Fate Testarossa (Adult)
Gora
(2 matches)
Lavia Mai-Ling
Greedia
(2 matches)
Hauzer Leo
Hida
(2 matches)
Gaira Caffeine Nicotine Caffeine
Hiroshima, Japan
(2 matches)
Ai Momoyama Todoh
Hokkaido, Japan
(2 matches)
Syoh Ushi
Holland
(2 matches)
Rebecca Vortz
Icelarn
(2 matches)
Hydron Tessa
Inaba
(2 matches)
Chie Satonaka Yukiko Amagi
Indonesia
(2 matches)
Gore Jivatma
Jamaica
(2 matches)
Amazon Dee Jay
Jusenkyo
(2 matches)
Pantyhose Taro Pantyhose Taro (beast)
Kamabakka Kingdom
(2 matches)
Emporio Ivankov Inazuma
Kashyyyk
(2 matches)
Chewbacca The Apprentice
Kingdom of Prussia
(2 matches)
Sieger Walter
Kingdom of Zoanthropes
(2 matches)
Cronos Ganesha
Konohagakure (defected)
(2 matches)
Kabuto Yakushi Mizuki
Krypton
(2 matches)
Doomsday Zod
Kuwait
(2 matches)
Azarl Witz Dragon
Las Noches, Hueco Mundo
(2 matches)
Baraggan Luisenbarn Coyote Starrk
Leaf Village
(2 matches)
Akamaru Ino Yamanaka
Lebanon
(2 matches)
Merkeva Sagan
Londo(n), England
(2 matches)
Falcon Pride
London, England
(2 matches)
Falco Lyserg
Metro City
(2 matches)
Billy Lee (DDV) Jimmy Lee (DDV)
Miasma
(2 matches)
Phantom Puppet
Mid-Childa
(2 matches)
Presea Testarossa Yuuno Scyra
Monaco
(2 matches)
Checkmate Lili
Nagasaki
(2 matches)
Atsushi Onita Sazanka
NEOGEO World, New Japan
(2 matches)
Ai Yuki
Neo-Tokio
(2 matches)
Gai Retsu
Nepal
(2 matches)
Chieshen Garuda Aiacos
New York City
(2 matches)
Dick Gorunouskye Street Yun
Nibelheim
(2 matches)
Cloud Strife Tifa Lockhart
North Pole
(2 matches)
Original Zero Planetman
Ohara
(2 matches)
Miss All Sunday Nico Robin
Peking, Ming Empire
(2 matches)
Li Long Xianghua
Persia
(2 matches)
Avenger True Assassin
Planet Lutecia
(2 matches)
Roomi Yacopu
Planet Namek
(2 matches)
Dende Nail
Poland
(2 matches)
Arkane Selene
Pre-destruction Japan
(2 matches)
Anji Mito Baiken
Qiao
(2 matches)
Cao Cao Xu Chu
Rouen, French Empire
(2 matches)
Amy Sorel Raphael Sorel
Ryugu Kingdom
(2 matches)
Neptune Shirahoshi
San Francisco
(2 matches)
Duke Eric Lee
Scotland
(2 matches)
Morrigan Aensland Scotsman
Shanghai, China
(2 matches)
Rouge Tailor
Sparta, Greece
(2 matches)
Kratos Spartan
Sydney, Australia
(2 matches)
Kim-Maree Pyro
Takigakure
(2 matches)
Fuu Kakuzu
Tatooine
(2 matches)
Anakin Skywalker Hoar
The Village of Akatsuki
(2 matches)
Jushiro Sakaki Rinka Yoshino
Titanica
(2 matches)
Lazer Tekno
Toltus
(2 matches)
Chester Burklight Cress
Unknown, possibly japan
(2 matches)
Cassandra Murata Oni Inomura
Vatican City
(2 matches)
Clarice Di Lanza Elsa La Conti
Vietnam
(2 matches)
Khai Mai
Wales
(2 matches)
Negi Sir Gerry
West Philadelphia
(2 matches)
Dive Kick
Zaterra
(2 matches)
Chameleon Khameleon
Zipang
(2 matches)
Kenji Kongou