Compare
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Find out whose the tallest, fastest, oldest, and tons of other fun facts about all your favorite fighters.

Ranked By:

Sorted:
Company:

Sex:

Jump to Rank #:
5

#1) Chaos
(10 matches)
Ardrus Balok Balthazaar Kaurik Lord of Chaos Minion of Chaos Nym Pymplee Sasha Stellerex Urgo
Evil
(10 matches)
Armaggon Chameleon Fangore Goro Headless Harn Naga Oni Reptile Shin Akuma Skythe
World Naval Marines
(10 matches)
Akainu Aokiji Coby Hina Kizaru Monkey D. Garp Sengoku Sentomaru Smoker Tashigi
#2) Order
(9 matches)
Avatar of Order Darius Erland Ignatius Max Luthor Red Cloud Shinesta Torgo Xenobia
#3) Red Ribbon Army
(8 matches)
Android 13 Android 14 Android 15 Android 19 Android 21 Cell Dr. Gero Ninja Murasaki
#4) Akatsuki
(7 matches)
Hidan Hiruko Konan Nagato Pain Sasori Tobi
DNA
(7 matches)
10/80 Special Angelan Bal-Bados Grys-Vok Raiden Stein-Vok Temjin
Juppongatana
(7 matches)
Chou Sawagejo Fuji Henya Kariwa Iwanbo Kamatari Honjo Sojiro Seta Usui Uonuma
RNA
(7 matches)
Apharmd B Apharmd C Apharmd S Cypher Dordray Fei-Yen Kn Specineff
Shocker
(7 matches)
Garagaranda Hachi-Onna Jigoku Taishi Kumo-Otoko Pirazarusu Sabotenguron Shinigami Chameleon
#5) ANBU
(6 matches)
Ao Danzo Shimura Foo Shisui Uchiha Torune Yamato
Baroque Works
(6 matches)
Miss April Fool's Day Miss Groundhogs Day Miss New Years Eve Mr. 2 Bon Clay Mr. 3 Mr. 4
Black Mantis
(6 matches)
Divinity Exile Geist The Fatalist Vapor Wulong Goth
Oniwabanshu
(6 matches)
Aoshi Shinomori Hannya Hyottoko Kashiwazaki Nenji Misao Makimachi Shikijo
Pale Lotus
(6 matches)
Divine Fist Fierce Tiger Fiery Phoenix Iron Monk Jade Dragon Master Sage
#6) Alliance
(5 matches)
Nero Zero Plazma Psyclopps Sgt. Mayhem Shrapp
Donquixote Pirates
(5 matches)
Gladius Lao G Machvise Monet Sugar
Ginyu Force
(5 matches)
Burter Captain Ginyu Guldo Jeice Recoome
Gy Djin
(5 matches)
Brother Grimm Carnigore Death Row Jones Madam Discipline Master Pain
Neutral
(5 matches)
Deathmask Drethdok Kaf Ka La Fa Shion
Red-Haired Pirates
(5 matches)
Ben Beckman Lucky Roux Red-Haired Pirates Shanks Yasopp
Time Breakers
(5 matches)
Cell (Supervillain) Masked Saiyan Mira Towa Yamcha (Supervillain)
#7) 0th Biotope
(4 matches)
Guemon Love Shodai Melk Yosaku
Blackbeard Pirates
(4 matches)
Blackbeard Doc Q Laffitte Shiliew
Shu Kingdom
(4 matches)
Guan Yu Zhang Fei Zhao Yun Zhuge Liang
Wei Kingdom
(4 matches)
Cao Cao Dian Wei Xiahou Dun Xu Chu
#8) Amestrian State Military
(3 matches)
Armstrong Mustang Riza Hawkeye
Arlong Pirates
(3 matches)
Choo Hatchan Kuroobi
Armored Squadron
(3 matches)
Doore Neiz Salza
Bishokukai
(3 matches)
Grinpatch Starjun Tommyrod
Book of Darkness
(3 matches)
Material-D Material-L Material-S
Eneru's Priests
(3 matches)
Gedatz Satori Shura
good
(3 matches)
Carol Stanzack Chili and Pepper Makaryudo
Shinsengumi
(3 matches)
Kojiroh Sanada Okita Soji Washizuka
Straw Hat Pirates
(3 matches)
Brook Monkey D. Luffy Roronoa Zoro
The Rivals
(3 matches)
Heavyweight Mai Shinji
Veggie Pirates
(3 matches)
Carrot Onion Pepper
Wu Kingdom
(3 matches)
Lu Xun Taishi Ci Zhou Yu
X-Laws
(3 matches)
Iron Maiden Jeanne Lyserg Marco
Yakuza
(3 matches)
Earthquake Kaoru Hanayama Kyo Asuka
#9) Bad
(2 matches)
Dr. Kiln Lockjaw
Black Cat Pirates
(2 matches)
Butchie Siam
Buggy Pirates
(2 matches)
Cabaji Mohji
C.I.A.
(2 matches)
Crimson Viper Wiler
Fantastic Four
(2 matches)
Human Torch Thing
Gǔ Mù Pài
(2 matches)
Xiaolongnü Yang Guo
Heart Pirates
(2 matches)
Bepo Law
Huàshān Jiàohuì
(2 matches)
Leikochu Linghu Chong
Jaga
(2 matches)
Gozu Mezu
Kamogawa Boxing Gym
(2 matches)
Ippo Makunouchi Takamura
Narukagami
(2 matches)
Tatsumi Utsusemi
New Fishman Pirates
(2 matches)
Hody Jones Hyozo
Pirate Armada
(2 matches)
Ghin Pearl
Rì Yuè Shén Jiào
(2 matches)
Dongfang Bubai Ren Woxing
Shadaloo
(2 matches)
F.A.N.G M. Bison
Shokurin Temple
(2 matches)
Chin Chinchin Shuu
Special Forces
(2 matches)
Cassie Cage Jacqui Briggs
Whitebeard Pirates
(2 matches)
Jozu Marco
X-Men
(2 matches)
Storm X-23

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail