Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Find out whose the tallest, fastest, oldest, and tons of other fun facts about all your favorite fighters.

Ranked By:

Sorted:
Company:

Sex:

Jump to Rank #:
5

#1) Sword
(9 matches)
Asch Caius Charry & Steve Diokles Gurianos Hyo Imawano Kratos Aurion Kyle Dunamis Luke fon Fabre
#2) Katana
(8 matches)
April O'Neil Chop & Styx Hajime Saito Kenshi Rosa Ryoma Shingen Yuri Lowell
#3) Lightsaber
(7 matches)
Ahsoka Anakin Skywalker Kit Fisto Luke Skywalker Mace Windu Obi-Wan Kenobi The Apprentice
Sword Vent
(7 matches)
Kamen Rider Dragon Knight Kamen Rider Onyx Kamen Rider Siren Kamen Rider Strike Kamen Rider Wing Knight Kamen Rider Wrath Survive Mode Dragon Knight
#4) Nyoibo
(6 matches)
Goku Goku (Child) Goku (GT) Grandpa Gohan Neko Majin Z Sonson
Trident
(6 matches)
Aquaman Dokuro Heihachi Edajima Hydron Mukuro Venus
#5) Axe
(5 matches)
Barbatos Ermac Labrys Presea Smoke
#6) Bow
(4 matches)
Chester Burklight Monsieur Hood Nanaly Yukari Takeba
#7) Baseball Bat
(3 matches)
Junpei Iori Keiko Mr. 4
Broadsword
(3 matches)
Trunks Trunks (GT) Wülf
Kunai
(3 matches)
Aska Misao Makimachi Yosuke Hanamura
Kusarigama
(3 matches)
Hanzo Kohaku Tsurara
Magic Wand
(3 matches)
Kurara Hananokoji Popura Zatanna
Ninja Sword
(3 matches)
Chameleon Sirou Yoshimitsu
Sai
(3 matches)
Elektra Mileena Raphael
Strike Vent
(3 matches)
Kamen Rider Axe Kamen Rider Incisor Kamen Rider Thrust
#8) Arm Blades
(2 matches)
Musaid Polyphemus
Bardiche
(2 matches)
Fate Testarossa Fate Testarossa (Adult)
Bare Fist
(2 matches)
Syoh Zazi
Bo staff
(2 matches)
Donatello Leotsu
Bokken
(2 matches)
Kurosawa Tatewaki Kuno
Bombs
(2 matches)
Bean the Dynamite Kaori
Cannon Blade
(2 matches)
Boy Shadow Boy
Chainsaw
(2 matches)
ChainSaw Rancid
Dual Plasma Claws
(2 matches)
Byakko Rai-on
Gate of Heaven
(2 matches)
Hiro Hiro2
Great Strength
(2 matches)
Gajet Vortz
Hookswords
(2 matches)
Kabal Mavado
Kagitsume
(2 matches)
Gozu Mezu
Knife
(2 matches)
Chris Wayne Edge
Knuckle Dusters
(2 matches)
Bobby Jessica Ushiromiya
Knuckles
(2 matches)
Bruiser Khang Farah
Lance
(2 matches)
Eugene Jade Curtiss
Long Sword
(2 matches)
Michael Snake
Longbow
(2 matches)
Kagome Souketsu
Pistol
(2 matches)
Katze Naoto Shirogane
Plasma Ring
(2 matches)
Ele June Lin Milliam
Plasma Sword
(2 matches)
Bilstein Hayato Kanzaki
Raising Heart
(2 matches)
Nanoha Takamachi Nanoha Takamachi (Adult)
Rapier
(2 matches)
Golba Hachi-Onna
Saber
(2 matches)
Merow Red-Haired Shanks
Shigure Kintoki
(2 matches)
10Yamamoto Yamamoto
Shuriken
(2 matches)
Ayame Gelnewt
Sword and Shield
(2 matches)
Athena Oniska
Twin daggers
(2 matches)
Clair Andrews Kringle
Zangetsu
(2 matches)
Hollow Ichigo Ichigo Kurosaki