Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Find out whose the tallest, fastest, oldest, and tons of other fun facts about all your favorite fighters.

Ranked By:

Sorted:
Company:

Sex:

Jump to Rank #:
5 10 15

#1) Karate
(39 matches)
Aaron Abdul Akira Sangunji Allen Snyder Amanda Raian Anthony Hawk Antonio Biffo Chin Chips Evil Green Ranger Fidel Green Ranger Harry Hitomi Hotdog Ichigo Kurosaki Ivan Karate Croc Kotaro Kunihiro Matsumura Masamichi Ohyama Muguruma Shiro Musashi Orihime Inoue Pierre Raiya Raj Ray Iwata Reiji Oyama Sabre Sawamura Shiden Shinji Sho Silber Steel Masayuki Tatsuki Arisawa Yugo Sangunji
#2) Boxing
(31 matches)
Akihiko Sanada Axel Hawk Bobby Howler Bubba Bullet Dudley Falcon Heavy D! Heavyweight Iris F. Jeff Howard Joe Kent Lisa Machinegun Jake Michael Max Mick Johnston Micky Rogers Mike Nelson Rick Simpsom Rick Strowd Rob Python Steve Fox Sven T.J. Combo Tiffany Lords Tsung Lau Typhoon Vanessa Willy
#3) Wrestling
(29 matches)
Bone Crusher Burnov Burodye Andou Cindy Kurushima Crusher Ramirez Darun Mister Dick Gorunouskye Egith Geronimo Hugo Inoba Ivan Sokolov Jun Kubota Kumi Hoashi Lightning Goro Mary Meat Mercabe Michael Suzuki Nia Orville Pakawa Patrick Van Heyting R. Mika Sanada Sarorkov Sherry Roland Tsugumi Sendo Zangief
#4) Taekwondo
(24 matches)
Arbeght Babbele Blade Duyile Edge Flay Han Ichijyo Jinsu Juri Han Kai Kart Kendo Coyote Kyoji Lee Luey Ray Renny Sho Shun Wong Yagami Yerong Yuh
#5) Pro Wrestling
(20 matches)
Bass Armstrong Big Bear Condor Eric O Faleh Al-Falch Gajet Gunloc Hoihoi Kenny King (II) Lilith Mach Akira Michael Oleg Ortega Raiden Tina Armstrong Tizoc Vortz Zebra
#6) Capoeira
(19 matches)
Amazon Andreas Gotz Bezouro Bob Wilson Christie Monteiro Cossack Earthquake Eddy Gordo Elena Gigante Guerreiro Medusa Ratinho Rena Richard Meyer Rinokeros Tarantula Tiger Jackson Voodoo
Muay Thai
(19 matches)
Allen Archey Asad Dava Fish Hwa Jai John Anderson Khai King Leo Lussuria Nemo Annonymous Payak Shipitak Rhei Rat Sagat Sagat Pashirin Shinsaku Maekawa Storming Shutaro Terumi
Ninjutsu
(19 matches)
Asuka Ayame Daredevil Elektra Geki Hyoma Tsukikage Ibuki Kazane Tsukikage Kiriko Nazuna Inuwaka Psylocke Raven Saizo Saizo Sasuke Sessue Kanoh Takumi Hattori Yasuyo Kawamura Zaki
#7) Kung Fu
(17 matches)
Baihu Zhang Hon Fu Jackie Dean Jada Jubilee Khan Lee Lee Chung Mr. Chin Roxy Shokaku Steven Syuhakutu Typhon Wonrei & Li-En Yang Zoe Johnson
Tae Kwon Do
(17 matches)
Baek Do San Chae Lim Eunyu Gang-il Hwoarang Irina Jalil Jennifer Lloyd Jhun Joel Kaori Yanase Kim Dong Hwan Kim Jae Hoon Kim Kaphwan Syo Yong Song Thana Youn
#8) Street Fighting
(13 matches)
Abobo Abubo Beans Damnd Dulton Gordon Boman Hendrickson Kaoru Hanayama Lao Lili Marian Paco Ramos
#9) Kickboxing
(12 matches)
Bob Roman Bryan Fury Chagi Cobra Franco Bash Jackson Mai Prince Doza Rena Steve Laettner Thorsten Tia
Martial Arts
(12 matches)
Aran Duck King Hains Harry Ness Hurricane Benny Jamie Hunter Kate Kotoe Leath Reimi Jahana Shouryu Wild Wolf
#10) Lucha Libre
(8 matches)
El Bushido El Fuerte El Stingray Empusa Jaycee La Mariposa Ramon Santana
#11) Hamato Ninjutsu
(7 matches)
April O'Neil Donatello Leonardo Michelangelo Nightwatcher Raphael Splinter
Kenpo
(7 matches)
Akira Jinnai Blade General Blue Genya Tsubaki Kaiya Tsubaki Red Falcon Saya Tsubaki
Professional wrestling
(7 matches)
Armor King Armor King (II) David Human Kanji Igari King Mark Galeon Mount Toba
#12) Fencing
(6 matches)
Brook Eve Killian Mitsuru Kirijo Pielle Montario Puss in Boots
Judo
(6 matches)
Goh Hinogami Jacques Ducalis Jiro Jubei Yamada Rippling Ryoko Yuuka Sakuraba
Original Style
(6 matches)
Billy Thomas Jelly Thomas Rock Voldo Zasalamel Zhou Leimeng
#13) Brawling
(5 matches)
Alaric Angus McGreggor Casey Jones Juggernaut Slither
Chinese Kenpo
(5 matches)
Akemi the Fire Demon Lee Pai Long Michelle Chang Miyako Arima Shi San Mei
Hokuto Ryuuken
(5 matches)
Han Hokuto Shinken no Kage Hyou Kaioh Kuroyasha
Jeet Kune Do
(5 matches)
Jann Lee Midknight Mr. Jones Reiji Sarah Bryant
Pit Fighting
(5 matches)
Heinz Streit J.D. Stone Jack Hammer Michael Sypher Natsuki Kornelia
Self-Taught
(5 matches)
Bryan Goodman Klein Necrid Z.W.E.I.
Sumo
(5 matches)
Akatsuki Maru Harimaoh Japan Mitsuji Tanimachi Taka
#14) Commando Sambo
(4 matches)
Bayman Blue Mary Ryan Dan Wolf
Foot Clan Ninjutsu
(4 matches)
Cyber Shredder Karai Oroku Saki Shredder
Hokuto Shinken
(4 matches)
Jagi Kenshiro Raoh Toki
Jujitsu
(4 matches)
Narukami Makoto Tsubaki Tyssa Willing Yuki Fujiwara
Kyokugen Karate
(4 matches)
Mr. Karate (Ryo) Robert Garcia Ryo Sakazaki Takuma Sakazaki
Ninjitsu
(4 matches)
Gyaku Habaki Senzo Shadow
Pi-kua Kung Fu
(4 matches)
Harold Kara Mia O'Doul
Pro-Wrestling
(4 matches)
Father Faith Lucky Shimoda Wolf Hawkfield Yunbo Naniwa
Tai Chi
(4 matches)
King Tai Chi Lee Lin-Li Song Xuan Dao Tai Cheeta
Xiaolin Kung-Fu
(4 matches)
Chase Young Kimiko Omi Raimundo
#15) Aikido
(3 matches)
Kathleen Mineo Takato Saionji
Chinese Martial Arts
(3 matches)
Lan Pho Huang Shion
Fishman Karate
(3 matches)
Hody Jones Jinbei Kuroobi
Gouken
(3 matches)
Might Guy Rock Lee The Green Beast
Hiten Mitsurugi-Ryuu
(3 matches)
Hiko Seijuro XIII Kenshin Himura Seijuro Hiko
Kenjutsu
(3 matches)
Mifuyu Kisaragi Mito Ryoma
Kinniku Family Wrestling
(3 matches)
Kinniku Mantaro Kinnikuman Kinnikuman Soldier
Muay Thai Kickboxing
(3 matches)
Bruce Irvin Joe Higashi Rax
Mugen Tenshin Ninjutsu
(3 matches)
Kasumi Ɑ Raidou Shiden
None
(3 matches)
Catherine Nameless Xanadu
Power Fighting
(3 matches)
Jack Jack-2 Prototype Jack
Self taught
(3 matches)
Ghost Kick Juzo Takechiyo
Tonfa
(3 matches)
Rebecca Rody Birts Silvio
Unknown
(3 matches)
Principal Saki Shinjo Yadon
Vale Tudo
(3 matches)
Marduk Septiego Vanessa Lewis
#16) "True" Ansatsuken
(2 matches)
Oni Shin Akuma
All
(2 matches)
Demitron Olcadan
Amateur Wrestling
(2 matches)
Ann Griffith Arthur Stewart
Ancient Martial Arts
(2 matches)
Geese Howard Jun
Art of Self-Defense
(2 matches)
Seth Silvia
Athenian Style
(2 matches)
Cassandra Alexandra Sophitia Alexandra
Baguazhang
(2 matches)
Jackie Chan (Officer) Yumiko
Commando Wrestling
(2 matches)
Alex Roger Jr.
Dragon
(2 matches)
Jarek Onaga
Drunken Fist
(2 matches)
Hong Yuli Su Qingtao
Free Karate
(2 matches)
Calucag Slim Daddy
Full-Contact Karate
(2 matches)
Jean Kujo Saeki
Heel Wrestling
(2 matches)
Oni Scorpion
Instinct
(2 matches)
Clarice Di Lanza Orochi Iori
Jaga Fighting Arts
(2 matches)
Gozu Mezu
Kamiya Kasshin-Ryu
(2 matches)
Kaoru Kamiya Yahiko Myojin
Kick Boxing
(2 matches)
Bihua Cheung Eddie
Kobujutsu
(2 matches)
Hayato Kairi
Konoha Ninjutsu
(2 matches)
Naruto Uzumaki Sakura Haruno
Kung Fu/Aikido
(2 matches)
Neige Vikram
Kyokushin Karate
(2 matches)
Satomi Yajima Yuka Takeuchi
La Rapiere des Sorel
(2 matches)
Amy Sorel Raphael Sorel
Mantis, Shaolin Fist
(2 matches)
Kung Lao Shujinko
Memories of Soul Edge
(2 matches)
Cervantes de Leon Inferno
Musoh-Battoh-Ryu
(2 matches)
Natsu Taki
Mysterious Wrestling
(2 matches)
Black Widow Wraith
Natural instinct
(2 matches)
Mikoto Mizuchi
NESTS-style Boxing Arts
(2 matches)
Igniz Original Zero
None in particular
(2 matches)
Gaira Caffeine Kim Ung Che
Okinawan Karate
(2 matches)
Hibiki Rin Oyama
Power Fighter
(2 matches)
Nina Sonork
Power Wrestling
(2 matches)
Grater Jumbo
Pure Violence
(2 matches)
Jessica K'
Rakan-Ken (Luohan Quan)
(2 matches)
Heifu Sho-Fu
Sambo
(2 matches)
Dragunov Sergei Gorchev
Shigure Soen
(2 matches)
Tsuyoshi Yamamoto Yamamoto
Shin Shin Style Karate
(2 matches)
Doppo Orochi Katsumi Orochi
Shorinji Kenpo
(2 matches)
Gengai Retsu
Sousetsuken
(2 matches)
Billy Lee Jimmy Lee
Special Forces
(2 matches)
Guile Rolento
Sumo Wrestling
(2 matches)
Ganryu Hinako
Supernatural Power
(2 matches)
Bao White
Teiou Ken
(2 matches)
Chonrei Chonshu
Teräs Käsi
(2 matches)
Arden Lyn Hoar
The Way of the Maya
(2 matches)
Tam Tam Tam Tam (SS5 Era)
Tiger Fist
(2 matches)
Kintaro Tiger
U.S. Karate
(2 matches)
Falcon Jake
Xing Yi Quan
(2 matches)
Eliot Wang Jinrei
Zui Quan
(2 matches)
Drunk Master Jackie Chan (Drunken)