Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Find out whose the tallest, fastest, oldest, and tons of other fun facts about all your favorite fighters.

Ranked By:

Sorted:
Company:

Sex:

Jump to Rank #:
5 10

#1) Human
(59 matches)
April O'Neil Arden Lyn Ashley Ashraf Balthazaar Bang Shishigami Bullet Carl Clover Casey Jones Cedric Chiaotzu Darius Diokles Dr. Kiln Erile Eva-Beatrice Face Fei-Pusu Freed Velez Gintoki Gordon Boman Gurianos Irriana Jake Jin Kisaragi Jodo Kast Johnny Cage Kaurik Krayce Litchi Faye-Ling Luthor Mai Natsume Marco Marcus Marisa Kirisame McGill Monkey D. Luffy Nami Noel Vermillion O-Chan Olivia Orochimaru Pen-Chan Ragna the Bloodedge Red Cloud Reimu Hakurei Relius Clover Ryuken Sakuya Izayoi Sandra Shinpachi Shimura Spopovich Stellerex Toriko Urs Uub (Teen) Wells Xenobia Yamcha & Tien
#2) Saiyan
(24 matches)
Bardock Broly Cabba Fasha Gine Goku Goku (Child) Goku (GT) King Vegeta Majin Vegeta Masked Saiyan Nappa Oozaru Oozaru Bardock Oozaru Fasha Oozaru King Vegeta Oozaru Nappa Oozaru Raditz Oozaru Turles Oozaru Vegeta Raditz Tarble Turles Vegeta
#3) Demon
(19 matches)
Ashrah Azazel Clarice Di Lanza Dabura Devilman Dragless Dulffer Hiro Jadou Janemba Kyosuke Lord Pain Mayura Ronove Roze Sareena Shang Tsung Super Janemba Verny
#4) Arrancar
(16 matches)
Aaroniero Arruruerie Arturo Plateado Baraggan Luisenbarn Cirucci Sanderwicci Coyote Starrk Dordonii Alessandro Del Socacchio Gantenbainne Mosqueda Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez Luppi Nelliel Tu Odelschwanck Nnoitra Jiruga Szayel Aporro Granz Tia Harribel Ulquiorra Cifer Yammy Riyalgo Zommari Leroux
#5) Android
(10 matches)
Android 13 Android 14 Android 15 Android 16 Android 19 Arale Candy Dr. Gero Hatchiyack R
Cyborg
(10 matches)
Android 17 Android 18 Cyber Shredder Cyborg Tao Franky Iron Tager Kano Musashi Smoke (Cyborg) Sub Zero (Cyborg)
#6) Namekian
(9 matches)
Dende Fu Lum King Piccolo Nail Neo Piccolo Piccolo Slug Slug (Giant) Tambourine
Oni
(9 matches)
Akki & Goryo Drahmin Jorge Saotome Kamikirimusi Moloch Ogre Oni Quan Chi Suika Ibuki
#7) Homunculus
(8 matches)
Dinosaur Greeed Gluttony Greed Illyasviel Irisviel Leysritt Lust Wrath
Saiyan/Human
(8 matches)
Future Gohan Gohan Goten Gotenks Pan Trunks Trunks (Child) Trunks (GT)
Vizard
(8 matches)
Hachigen Ushoda Hiyori Sarugaki Kensei Muguruma Lisa Yadomaru Love Aikawa Rose Shinji Hirako Shiro
#8) Angel
(7 matches)
A Hau Earth Engetsu Gajira Nanase Unknown Whis
Cat
(7 matches)
Blair Coyori Hannibal Kuro Puss in Boots Sylvester Toro
Gynoid
(7 matches)
Aigis Alisa Boskonovitch Celia Labrys Moe mk-II Robo-Fortune Shadow Labrys
Vampire
(7 matches)
Cronos CuraCura Demitri Maximoff Dracula Dracula Nitara Rachel Alucard
#9) Dragon
(6 matches)
Dragon High Abbot Kron Let Onaga The King Has No Name
God
(6 matches)
Bast Orochi Susanoo Thanatos Zeus Zeus
Kree
(6 matches)
Att-las Dr. Minerva Galen Kor Korath Ronan Shatterax
Monkey
(6 matches)
Bubbles Mongo Monkey Monkey SibalMong Zuni
#10) Alien
(5 matches)
Baejitul Hedorah Peecolo Pyron Robert
Deity
(5 matches)
Akuma Shogun Bimbogami Fujin Raiden Shinnok
Elf
(5 matches)
Elwyn Erland Hyperlink Orion Shinesta
Marionette
(5 matches)
Baiko Lucks Panther Tamasaburo Tiger
Mutant Turtle
(5 matches)
Donatello Leonardo Michelangelo Nightwatcher Raphael
Skeleton
(5 matches)
Kull the Despoiler Sir Daniel Skelton Stygian Valeska
Zombie
(5 matches)
Belger Hanzo Lord Raptor Plague Squigly
#11) Dog
(4 matches)
Dog S.Y Iggi PaRappa Yappy
Furniture
(4 matches)
Chiester 410 Kanon Lucifer Shannon
Ghost
(4 matches)
Noroko Peketo Shingen Sukezaemon
Gorgon
(4 matches)
Boa Hancock Naga Narcia Rider
Human clone
(4 matches)
Apple Bloodberry Cherry Lime
Kappa
(4 matches)
Kappa Kappah Nosuke Nitori Kawashiro Sanpei
Monster
(4 matches)
Boogey Evy Fred Fredburger Nergal
Succubus
(4 matches)
Len Lilith Morrigan Aensland White Len
Unknown
(4 matches)
Haku-Men Jin Pikkon ν-13
Wolkenritter
(4 matches)
Shamal Signum Vita Zafira
#12) Ape
(3 matches)
Blizzard Chaos Yashazaru Jr.
Devil
(3 matches)
Geezer Hiro2 Jadou2
Eternal Dragon
(3 matches)
Liang Xinglong Nuova Shenron Syn Shenron
Human/Cryomancer
(3 matches)
Frost Sub Zero Sub Zero (II)
Human/Demon
(3 matches)
Akiha Tohno Lilica Felchenerow Vermillion Akiha
Majin
(3 matches)
Evil Buu Kid Buu Majin Buu
Material
(3 matches)
Material-D Material-L Material-S
Penguin
(3 matches)
Hebe King Dedede Ruby
Puppet
(3 matches)
Deku Shigen Kugutu Pinocchio
Rabbid
(3 matches)
Ninja Rabbid Raving Rabbid Splinter Rabbid
Robot
(3 matches)
E-121 φ Huitzil Roboto
Shinigami
(3 matches)
Death the Kid Komachi Onozuka Shinigami
Shokan
(3 matches)
Goro Kintaro Sheeva
Tengu
(3 matches)
Aya Shameimaru Tengu Tengu
Triceraton
(3 matches)
Commander Mozar Traximus Triceraton
Witch
(3 matches)
Beatrice Medusa Gorgon Virgilia
Youkai
(3 matches)
Hong Meiling Ichirin Kumoi Yukari Yakumo
#13) Alien Dragon
(2 matches)
King Ghidorah King Ghidorah (Heisei)
Artificial Mage
(2 matches)
Fate Testarossa (Adult) Vivio
Bio-Android
(2 matches)
Cell Cell Jr.
Chicken
(2 matches)
Crispy Pojo
Chimpanzee
(2 matches)
Dweeb Mojo Jojo
Coluan
(2 matches)
Brainiac Dox
Cow
(2 matches)
Mou Ushi
Demigod
(2 matches)
Berserker Lancer
Dhampir
(2 matches)
Donovan Baine Irwin
Evil spirit
(2 matches)
Gulab Jamun Jaryou
Fairy
(2 matches)
Cirno Juni
Fighter
(2 matches)
Michael Snake
Gazelle
(2 matches)
Gigazelle Megazelle
Genetic Experiment
(2 matches)
Meat Skarlet
Genie
(2 matches)
Lampaddin Mr. Popo
Giant Moth
(2 matches)
Battra Battra (Imago)
Godzillasaurus
(2 matches)
Godzilla Godzilla 2000
Golem
(2 matches)
Deathmask Jupiter
Gorilla
(2 matches)
Gorilla Grodd KongKong
Half-elf
(2 matches)
Arche Richter Abend
Hedgehog
(2 matches)
Amy Rose Sonic
Kong
(2 matches)
Diddy Kong Donkey Kong
Koopa
(2 matches)
Bowser Giga Bowser
Lunarian
(2 matches)
Cecil Harvey Golbez
Mechanical man
(2 matches)
Iwanbo Iwanbo II
Netherrealm Wraith
(2 matches)
Noob Saibot Scorpion
Ogre
(2 matches)
Ogre Fiona Shrek
Polar Bear
(2 matches)
Bark Bepo
Quincy
(2 matches)
Ryuken Ishida Uryu Ishida
Raccoon
(2 matches)
Rocket Raccoon Sly Cooper
Saurian
(2 matches)
Khameleon Reptile
Snake
(2 matches)
Manda Slither
Spider
(2 matches)
Dispider Kumo-Otoko
Tanuki
(2 matches)
Mamizou Futatsuiwa Ponta Akari
Toad
(2 matches)
Fukasaku Gamabunta
Tyrannosaurus Rex
(2 matches)
Diablo Sauron
Undead
(2 matches)
Ardrus Fangore
Utrom
(2 matches)
Oroku Saki Utrominator
Warmblood
(2 matches)
Dust Dust
Werewolf
(2 matches)
J. Talbain Valkenhayn R. Hellsing
Wolf
(2 matches)
Amaterasu Okami Big Bad Wolf
Zebra
(2 matches)
Zebraskull Bronze Zebraskull Iron