Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Find out whose the tallest, fastest, oldest, and tons of other fun facts about all your favorite fighters.

Ranked By:

Sorted:
Company:

Sex:

Jump to Rank #:
5 10 15

#1) Japan
(185 matches)
Akatsuki Maru Akira Otoishi Akira Sangunji Akira Yuki Akuma Arashi Asuma Shidou B. Hayato Bakuryu Bakuryu (II) Batsu Ichimonji Big the Budo Bishamon Buntaro Buoh Daigo Kazama Devil Jin Earthquake Edge Eiji Kisaragi El Bushido Evil Ryu Fudomaru Fuuma Gai Tendo Gaia Gan Isurugi Ganryu Gantetsu Geki Genya Tsubaki Geshin Giichi Ginzou Kamada Godhand Goh Hinogami Gon Goro Daimon Gouken Guy Hanzou Hara Hara Hayate Hayate Hayate Hayato Hayato Kanzaki Hayato Nekketsu Hideo Shimazu Hirakao Tadashi Hyo Imawano Hyoma Tsukikage Inoba Iori Yagami Jaan Japan Jin Jin Jin Kazama Jinbei Sugamata Jinpachi Mishima Joe Higashi Josuke Higashikata 8 Jubei Yamada Juzo Kaede Kaede (Awakened) Kage Maru Kairi Kaiya Tsubaki Kakyoin Kamen Rider Birth Kamen Rider Black Kamen Rider Black RX Kamen Rider Super-1 Kazuki Togo Kazuya Mishima Keiya Tenpouin Kenshin Himura Kento Sazaki Koji Masuda Koji Nakamatsu Kouryu Kuon Sumeragi Kurow Kirishima Kyo Kusanagi Kyosuke Kyosuke Kagami Landy Lee Lee Chaolan Lee Chung Light Yagami Masamichi Ohyama Masamune Mitsuji Tanimachi Mizoguchi Momotaro Tsurugi Mondo Moriya Minakata Mr. Karate (Ryo) Mukuro Musashi Nagare Namikawa Nagisa Iwashiro Ninja Noah Tobari Nobunaga Okina Okura Okuyasu Nijimura Omega Onimalu Orochi Orochi Iori Polymer Raidou Raizo Ray Iwata Recca Reiji Reiji Ogami Reiji Takigawa Reizei Abane Ryoho Mamurasaki Ryu Ryu Hayabusa Ryuya Saeki Saizo Sakamoto Samurai Samurai Jack Sanjuroh Saotome Sasaki Sessue Kanoh Setsuna Setsuna Shadow Moon Shiden Shiden Shingo Shinjuro Goketsuji Shinsaku Maekawa Shintaro Shiroh Sho Sho Shinjo Shoma Sawamura Shouki Shujinko Silver Samurai Skullomania Sokaku Splinter Subaru Shinjo Syo Kirishima Taka Takato Saionji Takeshi Fujioka Takuma Sakazaki Takumi Hattori Takuya Kitazawa Tengu Tetsushin The Ninja Toji Shindo Torao Onigawara Toshio Toujin Tsunami Ultraman Nexus Ultraman Powered Ultraman Tiga Washizuka Yamazaki Yatterman Yoh Asakura Yoshikage Kira Yoshimitsu Yugo Ogami Yugo Sangunji Zen Zen
#2) China
(56 matches)
006 Bai Po Bay Hou Brad Wong Chaoz Chin Chin Gentsai China Chonrei Chung Engetsu Feng Wei Fo Fai Gaoluon Gen Gen Fu Genma Gokuu Herb Hoi Jackie Lee Jann Lee Kensou Kohjin Lan Lau Chan Lee Lee Chen Lee Chung Lee Diendou Lee Rekka Lei Fei Lei Wang Libra Dohko Long Shin Long Way Master Huang Meitenkun Mian Monk Monkey Boy Mousse Ryofu Ryuhi Shin-Kue Shion Sho-Fu Shokaku Shun Di Shunei Shuwen Song Xuan Dao Su Qingtao Sun Tzu Typhon Wang Jinrei
#3) U.S.A.
(46 matches)
Aleph Bass Armstrong Billy Bilstein Bob Bryan Fury Bubba Charlie Nash Cody Dawn Duck King Duke Edwards Eagle Gordon Boman Greg Guile Harry Hotdog Hun Indian Joe Jacky Bryant Jim McCoy Jimmy Joe Kain R. Heinlein Kevin Konotori Marshall Law Michael Max Mr. Jones Paul Phoenix Pentagon Ray McDougall Rob Vincent Rock Howard Rungo Iron Seiya Septiego Shouryu Sodom Suminagashi T.J. Combo USA Vincent Wiler Zack
#4) USA
(41 matches)
Axel Hawk Billy Thomas Boman Delgado Brian Battler Bruce Irvin Chad David Human Douglas Anderson Draco Forest Law Forge Geese Howard Harry Ness Heavy D! J. Maximum J.D. Stone Jeff Howard Jelly Thomas King Leo Leon Lucky Glauber Mark Galeon Mike Muscle Power Orville Osborn Ralf Jones Rick Simpsom Rick Strowd Rob Python Rook Castle Roy Bromwell Rufus Seth Solid Snake Steve Laettner Stun Terry Bogard Tiger Tiger Jackson U.S. Agent
#5) England
(34 matches)
Airplane Axl Low Biffo Billy Kane Birdie Boyd Bridget David Dennis Dio Brando Dixon Dudley Eagle Fox Freeman J. Talbain Jack Jin Kisaragi John Anderson Joseph Joestar Judgement Kevin Mask Lancelot Lakeknight Linedwell Rainrix Major Gaines Neptuneman Prince Doza Roseman Sifu Axe Steve Fox Ten Count Venom White Wyvern Rhadamanthys
#6) Germany
(28 matches)
Alba Meira Bernhard Brocken Doctrine Dark Doktor G Dr. Kiln Franz Hans Harry Hein Heinz Streit Hugo Jade Karman Cole Keo Klein Krauser K's Licht Wulfstan Schwarz Michael Sypher Patrick Van Heyting Schneider Schultz Silber Soiree Meira Victor von Gerdenheim Yurgen Ziege
#7) Unknown
(20 matches)
Arakune Armor King (II) Cobra Dan Dr. Robotnik Gato Hains Highway Man Iron Tager Kabuki King Shadow Krhome Michael Olof Linderoth Ragna the Bloodedge Raven Scorpion Shadow Xanadu Yukiwo
#8) Russia
(19 matches)
Antonov Bayman Dr. Boskonovich Dragunov G. Gotchev Ilioukhine Ivan Ivan Sokolov Karnov Nicola Zaza Pierrot Piotobich Rasputin Russia Ryken Sarorkov Sergei Gorchev Viren Zangief
#9) France
(18 matches)
Aquarius Camus Duke Rambert Fabien Gado Gigante Goldor Jacques Ducalis Jean Pierre Ky Kiske Le Chip Lion Rafale Merow Pierre Pierre Polnareff Remy Sabre Shuperi
Italy
(18 matches)
Aran Brad Burns Bravo Peperoncini Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli Cancer Deathmask Cula Dulton Fidel Frederico Guerreiro Hassarn Marstorius Paolo Pielle Montario Robert Garcia Scarface Sgiosacapeli Will A. Zeppeli
#10) Konohagakure
(16 matches)
Asuma Sarutobi Danzo Shimura Iruka Umino Itachi Uchiha Jiraiya Kakashi Hatake Konohamaru Madara Uchiha Might Guy Minato Namikaze Naruto Uzumaki Orochimaru Rock Lee Sai Second Hokage Yamato
Spain
(16 matches)
Balboa Namjak Bravo Brutus Buffalo Man Capricorn Shura Gerelt Joker Killian Laurence Blood Miguel Miguel Nick Salvador Sanson Vega Zato-1
#11) Hong Kong
(14 matches)
Bai-Hu Cheng Fu Dan Hibiki Fei Long Hon Fu Khan Lei Wulong Sam Tai Ping Titi Wong Wang Lung Yang Yun Zhou Leimeng
#12) Korea
(13 matches)
Chang Koehan Choi Bounge Dao-Long Han Hyuck Jhun Jin Pyo Kang Kang Te Kong Kwon Shin Syo Yong Song Youn
#13) America
(12 matches)
Bill Gardes Bobby Clark Steel Condor Hornet Jack Turner John Crawley Johnny Kain Zahart Mark Rody Birts Sol Badguy
Australia
(12 matches)
Atlantis Bazoo Chips Jeffry McWild Junkman Lord Raptor Marduk Mr. Big Raiden Shaky Jake Tarantula Zappa
Brazil
(12 matches)
Andreas Gotz Blanka Bob Wilson Eddy Gordo Fen Barefoot Kushnood Butt Nelson Ratinho Rikuo Sean Tau Taurus Aldebaran
Greece
(12 matches)
Antonio Berserker Blat Vaike Gemini Kanon Gemini Saga Leo Aiolia Lyra Orpheus Sagittarius Aiolos Scorpio Milo Shaxa Springman Zero
#14) Mexico
(11 matches)
Armor King Del Sol El Fuerte King King (II) King of Dinosaurs Mictlan Pepe Ramon Tizoc Yarado
#15) Canada
(10 matches)
Bone Crusher D. Grijandor Deadpool J.C. King Lion Maxima Mercator Rig Sasquatch Wolf Hawkfield
Kirigakure
(10 matches)
Ao Chojuro Haku Kimimaro Kisame Hoshigaki Second Mizukage Suigetsu Hozuki Utakata Yagura Zabuza Momochi
Planet Vegeta
(10 matches)
Bardock Broly Goku Goku (Child) King Vegeta Nappa Raditz Tarble Turles Vegeta
#16) India
(9 matches)
Abubo Amid Darun Mister Dhalsim Dr. Daro Gulab Jamun Raj Rinokeros Virgo Shaka
Norway
(9 matches)
Balga Erick Gallows Gregory Darrell Griffon Minos Loki Munch Thor Vegard
Thailand
(9 matches)
Adon Archey Dava Giantonio Inoba Hwa Jai Payak Shipitak Shura Nai Khanomtom Tong Lee Top Knot
#17) South Korea
(8 matches)
B. Dosa Baek Do San Gang-il Hwoarang Kim Dong Hwan Kim Kaphwan Kim Sue Il King Tai Chi
#18) Egypt
(7 matches)
Abdul Alsion III Anakaris Bezouro Black Adam Joker Mr. Khamen
Kumogakure
(7 matches)
Ay Cee Darui Ginkaku Killer Bee Kinkaku Third Raikage
#19) Iwagakure
(6 matches)
Akatsuchi Deidara Han Mu Ohnoki Roushi
Tibet
(6 matches)
Aries Mu Aries Shion Chuck Jago Kury Shibito Koumori
#20) ?
(5 matches)
Dusk Gajet Mr. Death Red Falcon Scanda
Armstone City
(5 matches)
Mahler Picky Raxel Sanman Tokio
Cybertron
(5 matches)
Cheetor Rattrap Tarantulas Terrorsaur Waspinator
Switzerland
(5 matches)
Anthony Hawk Arvid Kliff Undersn Pinen Testament
Taiwan
(5 matches)
Cheng Shinzan Lee Pai Long Tony Tsung Lau Wang Koh-san
United States of America
(5 matches)
Allen Snyder Blade Captain Atlantis F7 Khyber
#21) Ireland
(4 matches)
Krizalid Lancer Oswald Zero Lancer
Kyoto
(4 matches)
Gennpachi Daienji Kaun Ryuzo Yashajin Zankuro Minazuki
Makai
(4 matches)
Ashura Man Jedah Let Slash
Mongolia
(4 matches)
Abdul J. Carn Temjin Zarigana
Outworld
(4 matches)
Baraka Bo Rai Cho Motaro Onaga
Romania
(4 matches)
Alucard Demitri Maximoff Dracula Simon Belmont
Tokyo, Japan
(4 matches)
Ippo Makunouchi Ninja Norimaro Takamura
Underworld
(4 matches)
Boogey Fred Fredburger Grim War
United States
(4 matches)
Cherry Chocolove D-Dog Frank
#22) Calgary, Alberta, Canada
(3 matches)
Bret Hart Owen Hart Saber
Endsville, U.S.A.
(3 matches)
Hoss Delgado Irwin Mogar
Heaven
(3 matches)
Akuma Shogun Fujin Shinnok
Hell
(3 matches)
Devilman Janemba Super Janemba
Kenya
(3 matches)
Baraki Glugan Prince Leon
Lesphia Kingdom
(3 matches)
Claude Golba J.
Los Angeles
(3 matches)
Billy Lee Jimmy Lee Shuko
Mars
(3 matches)
Giena Martian Manhunter Ultraman Dyna
Moscow, Russia
(3 matches)
Biff Slamkovich Kossak Necro
Mt. Paozu, Earth
(3 matches)
Future Gohan Gohan Goten
Orderrealm
(3 matches)
Dairou Darrius Hotaru
Otogakure
(3 matches)
Jirobo Kidomaru Sakon
Saudi Arabia
(3 matches)
Avu Faleh Al-Falch Maherl
Shijie Village, Shandong
(3 matches)
Gen Shougo Gen Shouji Gen Shoushichi
Sunagakure
(3 matches)
Baki Gaara Sasori
Texas, U.S.A.
(3 matches)
Clay Earthquake Terry the Kid
U.K.
(3 matches)
Boy Dulffer Keith Storm
Victoria Peak, Hong Kong
(3 matches)
Jackie Chan Jackie Chan (Drunken) Jackie Chan (Officer)
#23) 2nd World
(2 matches)
Auroch Rajah
Africa
(2 matches)
Mahambah Zazie
Alabasta
(2 matches)
Chaka Pell
Amegakure
(2 matches)
Hanzo Nagato
Argentina
(2 matches)
Crusher Ramirez Hashi
Austria
(2 matches)
Carl Clover Relius Clover
Baticul
(2 matches)
Asch Luke fon Fabre
Belgium
(2 matches)
Soria SteCase King
Berlin, Germany
(2 matches)
Gartheimer Magneto
Carthage, Tunisia
(2 matches)
Carceres Hannibal
Congo
(2 matches)
A Hau Sneagator
Cuba
(2 matches)
Bang-Boo El Gado
Detroit
(2 matches)
Bomb Knuckles Burnov
Earth
(2 matches)
Chuji Wu Shon Ray
Earth's Core
(2 matches)
Nergal Nergal Jr.
Edo
(2 matches)
Jin-Emon Hanafusa Seishiro Kuki
Edo (old Tokyo)
(2 matches)
Kyoshiro Senryo Yoshitora Tokugawa
Far East
(2 matches)
Leotsu Nezu
Green Hell
(2 matches)
Tam Tam Tam Tam (SS5 Era)
Hebei Province, China
(2 matches)
Lin Ron
Hiroshima
(2 matches)
Gengoro Tatsumi
Ipsen Empire
(2 matches)
Raone Zauber
Jusenkyo
(2 matches)
Pantyhose Taro Pantyhose Taro (beast)
Kashyyyk
(2 matches)
Chewbacca The Apprentice
Kingdom of Prussia
(2 matches)
Sieger Walter
Konohagakure (defected)
(2 matches)
Kabuto Yakushi Mizuki
Krypton
(2 matches)
Doomsday Zod
Kuwait
(2 matches)
Azarl Witz Dragon
Las Noches, Hueco Mundo
(2 matches)
Baraggan Luisenbarn Coyote Starrk
Lebanon
(2 matches)
Merkeva Sagan
Londo(n), England
(2 matches)
Falcon Pride
Metro City
(2 matches)
Billy Lee (DDV) Jimmy Lee (DDV)
Nagasaki
(2 matches)
Atsushi Onita Sazanka
Neo-Tokio
(2 matches)
Gai Retsu
New York
(2 matches)
Abobo Masked Bondage
Osaka, Japan
(2 matches)
Chou Sawagejo Tenjinbashi
Persia
(2 matches)
Avenger True Assassin
Qiao
(2 matches)
Cao Cao Xu Chu
San Francisco
(2 matches)
Duke Eric Lee
Southtown, U.S.A.
(2 matches)
Andy Bogard Lao
Sparta, Greece
(2 matches)
Kratos Spartan
Sweden
(2 matches)
Chris Lars Alexandersson
Tengen Castle
(2 matches)
Oboro Samurai
The Demon World
(2 matches)
Asura Rasetsumaru
Tokyo
(2 matches)
Hongou Sambo Asako
Toltus
(2 matches)
Chester Burklight Cress
Wales
(2 matches)
Negi Sir Gerry
West Philadelphia
(2 matches)
Dive Kick
Yokohama, Japan
(2 matches)
Gowcaizer Reiji Oyama
Zegengai
(2 matches)
Haito Kanakura Ran Po
Zipang
(2 matches)
Kenji Kongou