Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Find out whose the tallest, fastest, oldest, and tons of other fun facts about all your favorite fighters.

Ranked By:

Sorted:
Company:

Sex:

Jump to Rank #:
5 10

#1) Japan
(103 matches)
Aisa Akane Akane Inuwaka Akari Ichijo Akira Kazama Amaterasu Okami Anna Kyoyama Annie Murakami Aoi Umenokouji Asuka Athena Asamiya Ayane Chairperson Chizuru Kagura Cindy Kurushima Eagle Marin Eko Hibiki Hikari Hikaru Hinata Wakaba Hokuto Honoka Hotaru Futaba Jun Jun Kazama Kaede Karai Karen Karin Kanzuki Kasumi Kasumi Todoh Katana Kaya Kazane Tsukikage Kazumi Mishima Kimiko Kira Daidohji Kojiroh Sanada Kunimitsu Kureha Yamisaka Kyoko Minazuki Lucky Shimoda Mai Shiranui Maki Genryusai Maki Kagura Makoto Maori Kasuga May Mayura Midori Himeno Miharu Hirano Minami Mitsuko Miu Miyabi Momo Karuizawa Momoko Nagase Nagi Kirishima Nanase Nanase Naotora Ii Narukami Ami Narukami Makoto Natsu Nina Sumeragi Ran Hibiki Rei Rena Rena Rin Oyama Ryoho & Mana Ryoko Ryoko Kano Sailor Mars Sailor Mercury Sailor Moon Sailor Saturn Sailor Uranus Sailor Venus Sakura Kasugano Saya Tsubaki Setsuna Saiduki Shinobu Shizuku Fuji Shizune Solara Sunburned Sakura Tatsuki Arisawa True Blood Mayura Tsubaki Uriko Nonomura Uriko Nonomura (Boss) Yoko Kishibojin Yui Emelia Mitsukihara Yuka Yuki Yuki Fujiwara Yuki Kushinada Yunbo Naniwa Yurika Zaki
#2) China
(28 matches)
Bihua Cheung Christine Myao Chun Li Crane Eileen Fei-lin Hei Ron Hong Yuli Hsien-Ko Jam Kuradoberi Kim Wu Lee Lin-Li Leifang Lucy Lynn Baker Nikki Chan Noel Panda Pho Huang Reika Ronron Ryu-Hou SaoJin Shampoo Shi San Mei Xiaoyu Yeung Zooey
#3) England
(19 matches)
Alice Carroll Anna B. Jenet Chiester 410 Christie Clair Andrews Jenny Burtory Kate Lien Neville Lisa Lola Martha Mildred Avallone Naru Amoh Naru Amoh (Child) Noel Vermillion Psylocke Saya Widow
#4) France
(17 matches)
Carol Stanzack Charlotte Christine Colde Electra Elizabeth Blanctorche Helena Douglas Janne King Luisa Mishell Orochi Shermie Ruby Heart Shermie Shina Silbia Silvia Sylvie Verny
#5) U.S.A.
(14 matches)
Bella Blue Mary Ryan Crimson Glory Crimson Viper Jamie Hunter Jennifer Lloyd Julia Chang La Mariposa Mignon Beart Reimi Jahana Sabrina Sarah Bryant Tina Armstrong Zoe Johnson
Unknown
(14 matches)
Cammy White Ingrid I-No Iris F. Juni Juri Kakurine Lissette Luong Mantazz Manx Noel Sinclair Yayoi
USA
(14 matches)
Allison B.B. Hood Felicia Garnet Jill Valentine Moe Habana Ninon Beart Rachael Roxy Spiral Tiffany Lords Tracy Xiangfei Yoko Cindy Matsudaira
#6) Italy
(9 matches)
Elizabeth Belti Eos Nia Nina Ophiuchus Shaina Rose Sandra Belti Toni Wink
#7) Germany
(8 matches)
Ezerberga Hitomi Illyasviel Jo Leo Kliesen Luise Meyrink Natsuki Kornelia Sheryl
Russia
(8 matches)
Alisa Boskonovitch Cossack Decapre Irina Millia Rage Red Shadow Sofia Sonia Romanenko
#8) Brazil
(7 matches)
Adriana Amanda Christie Monteiro Claudia Silva Katarina Pupa Salgueiro Rila
#9) Konohagakure
(6 matches)
Anko Mitarashi Kurenai Yuhi Sakura Haruno Shizune Tenten Yugao Uzuki
Kyoto, Japan
(6 matches)
Aska Ibuki Kamikirimusi Kotono Misa Amane Ryouko Kiori
Tokyo, Japan
(6 matches)
Chibiko Juri Akasaka Kagome Kamui Tokinomiya Lieselotte Achenbach Popura
#10) Greece
(4 matches)
Elektra Medusa Medusa Rider
Hong Kong
(4 matches)
Cuiling I-Pin Mou Pai Chan
Osaka, Japan
(4 matches)
Asuka Kazama Lady Deathstrike Malin Minami Midorikawa
South Korea
(4 matches)
Chae Lim Juri Han May Lee Yungmie
Tokyo
(4 matches)
Jo Riona Ichinose Satomi Yajima Terumi
#11) Armstone City
(3 matches)
Candy Grace Jane
Edenia
(3 matches)
Kitana Sindel Tanya
Ireland
(3 matches)
Anna Williams Bazett Nina Williams
Netherlands
(3 matches)
Empusa Helga Maria
Outworld
(3 matches)
Li Mei Sheeva Skarlet
Spain
(3 matches)
Mila Mito Vittoria
Sweden
(3 matches)
Kate Marie Rose Petra Johanna Lagerkvist
Townsville
(3 matches)
Blossom Bubbles Buttercup
United Kingdom
(3 matches)
Angelia Avallone Area June Lin Milliam
Yokohama, Japan
(3 matches)
Konoha Kurara Hananokoji Mei-Fang
#12) ?
(2 matches)
Dee Dee Eve
Ainu Moshiri-Kamui Kotan
(2 matches)
Nakoruru Rimururu
Canada
(2 matches)
Marcia O Canada
Feminon
(2 matches)
Azona Kai-Ti
Furinkan, Japan
(2 matches)
Akane Tendo Kodachi Kuno
Garden of Time
(2 matches)
Fate Testarossa Fate Testarossa (Adult)
Gora
(2 matches)
Lavia Mai-Ling
Great Britain
(2 matches)
Ann Griffith Fiona Mayfield
Hyrule
(2 matches)
Sheik Zelda
Inaba
(2 matches)
Chie Satonaka Yukiko Amagi
Los Angeles
(2 matches)
Amanda Raian Marian
Netherrealm
(2 matches)
Ashrah Sareena
Ohara
(2 matches)
Miss All Sunday Nico Robin
Otogakure
(2 matches)
Karin Tayuya
Planet Vegeta
(2 matches)
Fasha Gine
Sunagakure
(2 matches)
Chiyo Temari
Switzerland
(2 matches)
Boro Puella Marionette
Taiwan
(2 matches)
Hua-Yue Tia
Vatican City
(2 matches)
Clarice Di Lanza Elsa La Conti