Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Find out whose the tallest, fastest, oldest, and tons of other fun facts about all your favorite fighters.

Ranked By:

Sorted:
Company:

Sex:

Jump to Rank #:
5 10

#1) Student
(52 matches)
Akira Kazama Arashi Bihua Cheung Buntaro Edge Einhalt Stratos Gan Isurugi Hikaru Hinata Wakaba Hyo Imawano Kaede Kaori Karen Keiko Kiko Kurow Kirishima Kyosuke Kyosuke Kagami Lee Lin-Li Leo Kliesen Lloyd Miharu Hirano Misuzu Momo Karuizawa Narukami Makoto Natsu Pho Huang Ran Hibiki Roberto Miura Roy Bromwell Ruca Sailor Jupiter Sailor Mars Sailor Mercury Sailor Moon Sailor Saturn Sanson Sarah Barcelos Sasara Kusugawa Setsuna Saiduki Shingo Shintaro Shoma Sawamura Student Naruto Student Sasuke Uriko Nonomura Uriko Nonomura (Boss) Vivio Yosuke Hanamura Yu Narukami Yurika Zaki
#2) Ninja
(21 matches)
Andy Bogard Ayame Gaara Geki Hayate Jin Fu-Ha Kaede Kage Maru Kakashi Hatake Kodama Kotaro Fuma Nagase Naruto (Time-Skip) Naruto Uzumaki Narutul Natsu Ninja Ninja Ninja Fu Hiya Sakura Haruno Tatsumi
Pirate
(21 matches)
Bepo Butchie Carrot Chessmarimo Choo Ghin Grant Danasty Hatchan Hyozo Kraken Kuroobi Lucky Roux Maxi May Onion Pepper Pirate Riptide Ruby Heart Shiliew Siam
#3) Assassin
(19 matches)
Angelica Bayman Christie Cyborg Tao Earthquake Egith Elektra Fox Goh Hinogami I-Pin Jean Kujo Li Long Saotome Sharon Dame Shuwen Tao Pai Pai Taskmaster True Assassin Tsung Lau
Soul Reaper
(19 matches)
Byakuya Kuchiki Genryusai Shigekuni Yamamoto Hanataro Yamada Ikkaku Madarame Izuru Kira Jushiro Ukitake Nanao Ise Nemu Kurotsuchi Renji Abarai Sajin Komamura Senna Shuhei Hisagi Shunsui Kyoraku Shusuke Amagai Soifon Soul Reaper Toshiro Hitsugaya Yachiru Kusajishi Yoruichi Shihoin
#4) Unknown
(11 matches)
Cirno Juie Lazer Magnon Michael Sypher Mononobe no Futo Penetra Saki Shinjo Toyosatomimi no Miko Yit-U Yukiwo
#5) Bodyguard
(10 matches)
Akatsuchi Ao Black King Jake Kurotsuchi Lee Chung Lourenço Sombra Nappa Terrific Forelock Xu Chu
Unemployed
(10 matches)
Brad Wong Chonrei Chonshu Gai Tendo Hizumi Yukinoue Kamen Rider Wing Knight Koji Nakamatsu Lei Wang Otis Ray Iwata
#6) Bounty Hunter
(9 matches)
Billy Two Moons Blade Boba Fett Gally Gregman Jodo Kast Johnny Samus Yosaku Zero Suit Samus
Knight
(9 matches)
Arthur Chelsea Arcot Diokles Erile Knight Knight Sir Maelstrom Vanguard Wells
Pirate Captain
(9 matches)
Basil Hawkins Capone Bege Captain Kidd Caribou Gold Roger Hody Jones Kid Monkey D. Luffy Scratchmen Apoo
Warrior
(9 matches)
Ardrus Cupe Irriana Kahn Karulau Paragon Super Skrull Venam Xenobia
#7) Baroque Works Agent
(7 matches)
Miss April Fool's Day Miss Groundhogs Day Miss New Years Eve Miss Wednesday Mr. 2 Bon Clay Mr. 3 Mr. 4
Captain
(7 matches)
Freed Velez Hina Jewelry Bonney Okita Soji Red-Haired Shanks Urouge Vander Decken IX
High School Student
(7 matches)
Akane Inuwaka Asuka Kazama Bahn Eliot Hitomi Hyoma Tsukikage Lili
Musician
(7 matches)
Blue Suede Goo Brook Iori Yagami Johannes Krauser II Kazuki Togo Keith Storm Matlok
Pro Wrestler
(7 matches)
Bass Armstrong David Human El Bushido Hornet Marstorius Mary Muscle Power
#8) Bouncer
(6 matches)
Andreas Gotz Bone Crusher Cracker Jack Jann Lee Jonny Danniales Ryuya
Mercenary
(6 matches)
Azarl Witz Deadpool Kratos Aurion Mitsurugi Shina Yujiro Hanma
Princess
(6 matches)
Anjie Olivia Orion Shinesta Shirahoshi Sissy
Professional wrestler
(6 matches)
Akatsuki Maru Armor King Beowulf Inoba Pandaman Patrick Van Heyting
Scientist
(6 matches)
D. Grijandor Dr. Boskonovich Einstaein Kira Daidohji M.A.D. Wrench
Super Hero
(6 matches)
BadMan C.Africa Ryan Man SpyMan Sutaman Wonder Gal
#9) ANBU
(5 matches)
ANBU Kakashi Komachi Towa Yamato Yugao Uzuki
Chef
(5 matches)
Chiyo Ginzou Kamada Jam Kuradoberi Mr. Chin YangChen
College student
(5 matches)
Aoi Umenokouji Leifang Lion Rafale Sarah Bryant Syo Yong Song
Detective
(5 matches)
Duke Edwards Hon Fu Kamen Rider W Kim Sue Il Ray McDougall
Doctor
(5 matches)
Doc Q Dr. Daro Dr. Kureha Dr. Mario Kamiya
Fighter
(5 matches)
Akuma Let Ryu Septiego Torgo
Hokage
(5 matches)
First Hokage Minato Namikaze Second Hokage Third Hokage Tsunade
Military General
(5 matches)
Lu Bu Lu Xun Taishi Ci Zhang Fei Zhou Yu
Police Officer
(5 matches)
Divine Fist Gordon Boman Hawkgirl Kate Ryotsu Kankichi
Priest
(5 matches)
Father Faith Father Pucchi Gedatz Satori Shura
Samurai
(5 matches)
M.Musashi Mifune Orochimaru S.Kojiro Samurai
Secret Agent
(5 matches)
Ace Hikaru Otagi Sabrina Selene Wiler
Witch
(5 matches)
Elizabeth Belti Mignon Beart Mycale Sandra Belti Sypha
#10) Butler
(4 matches)
Hayate Ronove Sebastian Valkenhayn R. Hellsing
Crime Boss
(4 matches)
Don Patch Janemba Kaoru Hanayama Mr. Big
Fisherman
(4 matches)
Gen Shougo Gen Shouji Gen Shoushichi Jeffry McWild
Gang Leader
(4 matches)
Dan Fooly Nik Shinji
Highschool student
(4 matches)
Ibuki Raiya Reika Sakura Kasugano
Miner
(4 matches)
Chuji Wu Gradd Gunrock Mckrieg
Monk
(4 matches)
Byakuren Hijiri Gennpachi Daienji Kim Ung Che Lei Fei
Rapper
(4 matches)
Killer Bee PaRappa Ramos Shady
Soldier
(4 matches)
Brocken Jamie Hunter Sergei Gorchev Warchild
Thief
(4 matches)
Finkster Ignatius Max Sly Cooper Zidane Tribal
Warlord
(4 matches)
Cao Cao Kaurik Vilgax Zarak
#11) Admiral
(3 matches)
Akainu Aokiji Kizaru
Alliance Fighter
(3 matches)
Nero Zero Plazma Psyclopps
Boxer
(3 matches)
Bullet Micky Rogers Rick Strowd
Cook
(3 matches)
Lau Chan Patty Ukyo Kuonji
Excommunicated Monk
(3 matches)
Anji Retsu Shenlong
Gambler
(3 matches)
Dawson McShane Falco Gambling King
Gladiator
(3 matches)
Carceres Darius Trident
Gourmet Hunter
(3 matches)
Sunny Toriko Zebra
Jedi
(3 matches)
Anakin Skywalker Obi-Wan Kenobi Yoda
Lin Kuei Warrior
(3 matches)
Smoke Sub Zero Sub Zero (II)
Mad scientist
(3 matches)
Busuzima Dr. Gero Dr. Kiln
Martial artist
(3 matches)
Goku Goku (GT) Ryuken
Mizukage
(3 matches)
Mei Terumi Second Mizukage Yagura
Prince
(3 matches)
Bel Coco Prince
Prostitute
(3 matches)
Helga Maria Yu-lan
Sorceress
(3 matches)
Asha Lina Inverse Naga the Serpent
Sous Chef
(3 matches)
Grinpatch Starjun Tommyrod
Teacher
(3 matches)
Archey Franken Stein Hinako Ninomiya
Terrorist
(3 matches)
Gozu Marrow Mezu
Warden
(3 matches)
Love Riki Taisou
Wizard
(3 matches)
Stella Stellerex Xenobius
#12) Actress
(2 matches)
Makoto. F Rosa
Adventurer
(2 matches)
Alfred Lettuce
Anti-Godzilla Unit
(2 matches)
Kiryu M.O.G.U.E.R.A.
Bison Troop
(2 matches)
Arkane Khyber
Bison Trooper
(2 matches)
Blade F7
Black Dragon Leader
(2 matches)
Kabal Kano
Black Dragon Thug
(2 matches)
Jarek Kobra
Blacksmith
(2 matches)
Angus McGreggor Totosai
BSAA Operative
(2 matches)
Chris Redfield Jill Valentine
Buddhist Monk
(2 matches)
Loray Miroku
Capsule Monster
(2 matches)
Agira Mikuras
Chief
(2 matches)
Pakawa Spandam
Colonel
(2 matches)
Mustang Radec
Commander
(2 matches)
Perona Zen
Construction worker
(2 matches)
Jane Kamen Rider Wrath
Cult Leader
(2 matches)
Dongfang Bubai Zhang Wuji
Dancer
(2 matches)
Jennifer Lloyd Kumo
Dark Hunter
(2 matches)
B.B. Hood Donovan Baine
Demon King
(2 matches)
Dabura Jadou
Devil Hunter
(2 matches)
Dante Trish
Director
(2 matches)
Go Shao Ting
Engineer
(2 matches)
Cyben Nitori Kawashiro
Eternal Dragon
(2 matches)
Shenron Ultimate Shenron
Executioner
(2 matches)
Lucifer Skurd
Ex-Marine
(2 matches)
Ben Smith Jinsu
Familiar
(2 matches)
Arf Hooter
Fashion model
(2 matches)
Grace Narukami Ami
Firefighter
(2 matches)
Hothead Sabu
First Mate
(2 matches)
Ben Beckman Mohji
Freeter
(2 matches)
Kashiwa Jeffry Rei Udagawa
Gangster
(2 matches)
Antonio Eric O
Geneticist
(2 matches)
Dr. Minerva Roekel
God
(2 matches)
Earth Izanagi
God of Fighting
(2 matches)
Ogre True Ogre
God of Skypiea
(2 matches)
Eneru Gunfall
God of War
(2 matches)
Akuma Shogun Ares
Green Beret
(2 matches)
Blast Malcolm
Gymnast
(2 matches)
Anna Carol Stanzack
Hero
(2 matches)
Ryofu Zoro
Incarnation of Darkness
(2 matches)
DeathBringer Odile & Dokurod
Kazekage
(2 matches)
Fourth Kazekage Gaara (Time-Skip)
King
(2 matches)
Neptune The King Has No Name
Lawyer
(2 matches)
Phoenix Wright She-Hulk
Liquid Metal Soldier
(2 matches)
Gee Gus Neo Geegus
Lumberjack
(2 matches)
J.C. Presea
Mafia
(2 matches)
Bill Gardes Paolo
Magician
(2 matches)
Alice Margatroid Mayura
Major
(2 matches)
Armstrong Hughes
Model
(2 matches)
Jun Zoe Johnson
Ninja assassin
(2 matches)
Bakuryu Shadow Yamoto
Plumber
(2 matches)
Ben Super Gario
Policeman
(2 matches)
Javert Sakamoto
Prime Minister
(2 matches)
Zauber Zhuge Liang
Professional Boxer
(2 matches)
Ippo Makunouchi Takamura
Professional Criminal
(2 matches)
Bane Toad
Pro-Wrestler
(2 matches)
Lucky Shimoda Yunbo Naniwa
Raikage
(2 matches)
Ay Third Raikage
Resident of Zegengai
(2 matches)
Minto Ran Po
Revolutionary
(2 matches)
Inazuma Koala
Salaryman
(2 matches)
Clark Kosaku Kawajiri
Second Mate
(2 matches)
Cabaji Pearl
Serial Killer
(2 matches)
Sweet Tooth Yoshikage Kira
Shaman
(2 matches)
Oomizuao Red Cloud
Shaolin Monk
(2 matches)
Kai Kung Lao
Shichibukai
(2 matches)
Donquixote Doflamingo Gecko Moria
Sport man
(2 matches)
C.Tonaldo L.Nessi
Street Fighter
(2 matches)
Lisa Mark
Superhero
(2 matches)
Earthworm Jim Havok
Superhero, soldier
(2 matches)
Captain America U.S. Agent
Surgeon
(2 matches)
Doctor V Faust VIII
Sushi Chef
(2 matches)
Monchy Tsuyoshi Yamamoto
Swordsman
(2 matches)
Krayce Merow
Training
(2 matches)
Alex Roger
Training dummy
(2 matches)
Mokujin Tetsujin
Treasure Hunter
(2 matches)
Nathan Drake Yarm
Tsuchikage
(2 matches)
Mu Ohnoki
Vampire Hunter
(2 matches)
Eric Lecarde Simon Belmont
Vigilante
(2 matches)
Casey Jones Nightwatcher
Viking
(2 matches)
Viking Wolfrich
Waiter
(2 matches)
Alfaro Franz
Wanderer
(2 matches)
Sasha Toji Sakata
Weapon of destruction
(2 matches)
Jack Jack-2
World Conqueror
(2 matches)
Despero Hao Asakura
Would-be world conqueror
(2 matches)
Alexander the Great Attila the Hun