Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Find out whose the tallest, fastest, oldest, and tons of other fun facts about all your favorite fighters.

Ranked By:

Sorted:
Company:

Sex:

Jump to Rank #:
5

#1) Chaos
(9 matches)
Ardrus Balok Balthazaar Kaurik Lord of Chaos Minion of Chaos Nym Pymplee Stellerex Urgo
#2) Evil
(8 matches)
Armaggon Fangore Goro Headless Harn Oni Reptile Shin Akuma Skythe
#3) Order
(7 matches)
Avatar of Order Darius Erland Ignatius Max Luthor Red Cloud Torgo
#4) Akatsuki
(6 matches)
Hidan Hiruko Nagato Pain Sasori Tobi
Juppongatana
(6 matches)
Chou Sawagejo Fuji Henya Kariwa Kamatari Honjo Sojiro Seta Usui Uonuma
World Naval Marines
(6 matches)
Akainu Aokiji Coby Monkey D. Garp Sengoku Sentomaru
#5) ANBU
(5 matches)
Ao Danzo Shimura Foo Torune Yamato
Ginyu Force
(5 matches)
Burter Captain Ginyu Guldo Jeice Recoome
Oniwabanshu
(5 matches)
Aoshi Shinomori Hannya Hyottoko Kashiwazaki Nenji Shikijo
#6) Alliance
(4 matches)
Nero Zero Psyclopps Sgt. Mayhem Shrapp
Blackbeard Pirates
(4 matches)
Blackbeard Doc Q Laffitte Shiliew
Gy Djin
(4 matches)
Brother Grimm Carnigore Death Row Jones Master Pain
Neutral
(4 matches)
Deathmask Drethdok Kaf Ka Shion
Pale Lotus
(4 matches)
Divine Fist Fiery Phoenix Iron Monk Master Sage
Red-Haired Pirates
(4 matches)
Ben Beckman Lucky Roux Red-Haired Pirates Yasopp
Shu Kingdom
(4 matches)
Guan Yu Zhang Fei Zhao Yun Zhuge Liang
Wei Kingdom
(4 matches)
Cao Cao Dian Wei Xiahou Dun Xu Chu
#7) 0th Biotope
(3 matches)
Guemon Shodai Melk Yosaku
Arlong Pirates
(3 matches)
Choo Hatchan Kuroobi
Armored Squadron
(3 matches)
Doore Neiz Salza
Baroque Works
(3 matches)
Mr. 2 Bon Clay Mr. 3 Mr. 4
Bishokukai
(3 matches)
Grinpatch Starjun Tommyrod
Straw Hat Pirates
(3 matches)
Brook Monkey D. Luffy Roronoa Zoro
Veggie Pirates
(3 matches)
Carrot Onion Pepper
Wu Kingdom
(3 matches)
Lu Xun Taishi Ci Zhou Yu
Yakuza
(3 matches)
Earthquake Kaoru Hanayama Kyo Asuka
#8) Bad
(2 matches)
Dr. Kiln Lockjaw
Black Cat Pirates
(2 matches)
Butchie Siam
Black Mantis
(2 matches)
The Fatalist Wulong Goth
Buggy Pirates
(2 matches)
Cabaji Mohji
Eneru's Priests
(2 matches)
Satori Shura
Fantastic Four
(2 matches)
Human Torch Thing
Good
(2 matches)
Chili and Pepper Makaryudo
Heart Pirates
(2 matches)
Bepo Law
Huàshān Jiàohuì
(2 matches)
Leikochu Linghu Chong
Jaga
(2 matches)
Gozu Mezu
Kamogawa Boxing Gym
(2 matches)
Ippo Makunouchi Takamura
Narukagami
(2 matches)
Tatsumi Utsusemi
New Fishman Pirates
(2 matches)
Hody Jones Hyozo
Pirate Armada
(2 matches)
Ghin Pearl
Red Ribbon Army
(2 matches)
Android 14 Dr. Gero
Rì Yuè Shén Jiào
(2 matches)
Dongfang Bubai Ren Woxing
Shadaloo
(2 matches)
F.A.N.G M. Bison
Shinsengumi
(2 matches)
Okita Soji Washizuka
Shokurin Temple
(2 matches)
Chin Chinchin Shuu
Time Breakers
(2 matches)
Masked Saiyan Mira
Whitebeard Pirates
(2 matches)
Jozu Marco