Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Find out whose the tallest, fastest, oldest, and tons of other fun facts about all your favorite fighters.

Ranked By:

Sorted:
Company:

Sex:

Jump to Rank #:
5 10

#1) Student
(20 matches)
Arashi Buntaro Edge Gan Isurugi Hyo Imawano Kurow Kirishima Kyosuke Kyosuke Kagami Lloyd Roberto Miura Roy Bromwell Ruca Sanson Shingo Shintaro Shoma Sawamura Student Naruto Student Sasuke Yosuke Hanamura Yu Narukami
#2) Pirate
(18 matches)
Bepo Butchie Carrot Chessmarimo Choo Ghin Grant Danasty Hatchan Hyozo Kraken Kuroobi Lucky Roux Maxi Onion Pepper Pirate Shiliew Siam
#3) Ninja
(15 matches)
Andy Bogard Gaara Geki Hayate Kage Maru Kakashi Hatake Kodama Kotaro Fuma Naruto (Time-Skip) Naruto Uzumaki Narutul Ninja Ninja Ninja Fu Hiya Tatsumi
#4) Assassin
(14 matches)
Bayman Cyborg Tao Earthquake Egith Fox Goh Hinogami Jean Kujo Li Long Saotome Shuwen Tao Pai Pai Taskmaster True Assassin Tsung Lau
#5) Soul Reaper
(13 matches)
Byakuya Kuchiki Genryusai Shigekuni Yamamoto Hanataro Yamada Ikkaku Madarame Izuru Kira Jushiro Ukitake Renji Abarai Sajin Komamura Shuhei Hisagi Shunsui Kyoraku Shusuke Amagai Soul Reaper Toshiro Hitsugaya
#6) Unemployed
(10 matches)
Brad Wong Chonrei Chonshu Gai Tendo Hizumi Yukinoue Kamen Rider Wing Knight Koji Nakamatsu Lei Wang Otis Ray Iwata
#7) Pirate Captain
(9 matches)
Basil Hawkins Capone Bege Captain Kidd Caribou Gold Roger Hody Jones Kid Monkey D. Luffy Scratchmen Apoo
#8) Bodyguard
(8 matches)
Akatsuchi Ao Jake Lee Chung Lourenço Sombra Nappa Terrific Forelock Xu Chu
#9) Knight
(7 matches)
Arthur Diokles Erile Knight Knight Vanguard Wells
#10) Bouncer
(6 matches)
Andreas Gotz Bone Crusher Cracker Jack Jann Lee Jonny Danniales Ryuya
Bounty Hunter
(6 matches)
Billy Two Moons Boba Fett Gally Gregman Jodo Kast Johnny Yosaku
Detective
(6 matches)
Duke Edwards Gyeong Hon Fu Kamen Rider W Kim Sue Il Ray McDougall
Pro Wrestler
(6 matches)
Bass Armstrong David Human El Bushido Hornet Marstorius Muscle Power
#11) Fighter
(5 matches)
Akuma Let Ryu Septiego Torgo
Mercenary
(5 matches)
Azarl Witz Deadpool Kratos Aurion Mitsurugi Yujiro Hanma
Military General
(5 matches)
Lu Bu Lu Xun Taishi Ci Zhang Fei Zhou Yu
Musician
(5 matches)
Blue Suede Goo Brook Iori Yagami Kazuki Togo Keith Storm
Professional wrestler
(5 matches)
Akatsuki Maru Armor King Beowulf Inoba Patrick Van Heyting
Samurai
(5 matches)
M.Musashi Mifune Orochimaru S.Kojiro Samurai
Super Hero
(5 matches)
BadMan C.Africa Ryan Man SpyMan Sutaman
Unknown
(5 matches)
Lazer Michael Sypher Penetra Yit-U Yukiwo
#12) Captain
(4 matches)
Freed Velez Okita Soji Urouge Vander Decken IX
Crime Boss
(4 matches)
Don Patch Janemba Kaoru Hanayama Mr. Big
Doctor
(4 matches)
Doc Q Dr. Daro Dr. Mario Kamiya
Fisherman
(4 matches)
Gen Shougo Gen Shouji Gen Shoushichi Jeffry McWild
Gang Leader
(4 matches)
Dan Fooly Nik Shinji
Hokage
(4 matches)
First Hokage Minato Namikaze Second Hokage Third Hokage
Miner
(4 matches)
Chuji Wu Gradd Gunrock Mckrieg
Priest
(4 matches)
Father Faith Father Pucchi Satori Shura
Rapper
(4 matches)
Killer Bee PaRappa Ramos Shady
Scientist
(4 matches)
D. Grijandor Dr. Boskonovich Einstaein M.A.D.
Thief
(4 matches)
Finkster Ignatius Max Sly Cooper Zidane Tribal
Warlord
(4 matches)
Cao Cao Kaurik Vilgax Zarak
Warrior
(4 matches)
Ardrus Cupe Kahn Super Skrull
#13) ANBU
(3 matches)
ANBU Kakashi Towa Yamato
Baroque Works Agent
(3 matches)
Mr. 2 Bon Clay Mr. 3 Mr. 4
Butler
(3 matches)
Hayate Ronove Valkenhayn R. Hellsing
Chef
(3 matches)
Ginzou Kamada Mr. Chin YangChen
Excommunicated Monk
(3 matches)
Anji Retsu Shenlong
Gourmet Hunter
(3 matches)
Sunny Toriko Zebra
Mad scientist
(3 matches)
Busuzima Dr. Gero Dr. Kiln
Monk
(3 matches)
Gennpachi Daienji Kim Ung Che Lei Fei
Police Officer
(3 matches)
Divine Fist Gordon Boman Ryotsu Kankichi
Prince
(3 matches)
Bel Coco Prince
Secret Agent
(3 matches)
Hikaru Otagi Reese Wiler
Sous Chef
(3 matches)
Grinpatch Starjun Tommyrod
Terrorist
(3 matches)
Gozu Mezu Yohan
#14) Admiral
(2 matches)
Akainu Aokiji
Adventurer
(2 matches)
Alfred Lettuce
Alliance Fighter
(2 matches)
Nero Zero Psyclopps
Bison Troop
(2 matches)
Arkane Khyber
Bison Trooper
(2 matches)
Blade F7
Black Dragon Leader
(2 matches)
Kabal Kano
Black Dragon Thug
(2 matches)
Jarek Kobra
Blacksmith
(2 matches)
Angus McGreggor Totosai
Boxer
(2 matches)
Bullet Rick Strowd
Buddhist Monk
(2 matches)
Loray Miroku
Chief
(2 matches)
Pakawa Spandam
College student
(2 matches)
Lion Rafale Syo Yong Song
Cook
(2 matches)
Lau Chan Patty
Cult Leader
(2 matches)
Dongfang Bubai Zhang Wuji
Demon King
(2 matches)
Dabura Jadou
Director
(2 matches)
Go Shao Ting
Executioner
(2 matches)
Lucifer Skurd
Ex-Marine
(2 matches)
Ben Smith Jinsu
Firefighter
(2 matches)
Hothead Sabu
First Mate
(2 matches)
Ben Beckman Mohji
Freeter
(2 matches)
Kashiwa Jeffry Rei Udagawa
Gambler
(2 matches)
Falco Gambling King
Gangster
(2 matches)
Antonio Eric O
Gladiator
(2 matches)
Carceres Darius
God
(2 matches)
Earth Izanagi
God of Skypiea
(2 matches)
Eneru Gunfall
God of War
(2 matches)
Akuma Shogun Ares
Hero
(2 matches)
Ryofu Zoro
High school student
(2 matches)
Bahn Hyoma Tsukikage
Kazekage
(2 matches)
Fourth Kazekage Gaara (Time-Skip)
King
(2 matches)
Neptune The King Has No Name
Lin Kuei Warrior
(2 matches)
Smoke Sub Zero (II)
Mafia
(2 matches)
Bill Gardes Paolo
Major
(2 matches)
Armstrong Hughes
Martial artist
(2 matches)
Goku Ryuken
Mizukage
(2 matches)
Second Mizukage Yagura
Policeman
(2 matches)
Javert Sakamoto
Prime Minister
(2 matches)
Zauber Zhuge Liang
Professional Boxer
(2 matches)
Ippo Makunouchi Takamura
Professional Criminal
(2 matches)
Bane Toad
Raikage
(2 matches)
Ay Third Raikage
Salaryman
(2 matches)
Clark Kosaku Kawajiri
Second Mate
(2 matches)
Cabaji Pearl
Serial Killer
(2 matches)
Sweet Tooth Yoshikage Kira
Shaolin Monk
(2 matches)
Kai Kung Lao
Shichibukai
(2 matches)
Donquixote Doflamingo Gecko Moria
Soldier
(2 matches)
Brocken Sergei Gorchev
Sport man
(2 matches)
C.Tonaldo L.Nessi
Superhero
(2 matches)
Earthworm Jim Havok
Superhero, soldier
(2 matches)
Captain America U.S. Agent
Surgeon
(2 matches)
Doctor V Faust VIII
Sushi Chef
(2 matches)
Monchy Tsuyoshi Yamamoto
Swordsman
(2 matches)
Krayce Merow
Training
(2 matches)
Alex Roger
Tsuchikage
(2 matches)
Mu Ohnoki
Vampire Hunter
(2 matches)
Eric Lecarde Simon Belmont
Vigilante
(2 matches)
Casey Jones Nightwatcher
Waiter
(2 matches)
Alfaro Franz
Warden
(2 matches)
Riki Taisou
World Conqueror
(2 matches)
Despero Hao Asakura
Would-be world conqueror
(2 matches)
Alexander the Great Attila the Hun
Yakuza
(2 matches)
Giichi Jae