Technos Characters

Technos
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery
Character Biography
Age
18
Birthdate
January 24, 1998
Blood Type
AB
Full Name
Ikki Tachibana
Height
184 cm
Nickname
The Transformed Bancho
Weight
78 kg
Hates
His transformation appearance, the strange sensation in his chest after transforming
Loves
Bernard Martial Arts school anthem, pro wrestling moves, cheer flag
Occupation
2nd year Bernard Martial Arts student, Cheerleader

Similar Fighters
Kamen Rider Fourze (Shotaro Ishinomori)
Kamen Rider
Kamen Rider G3-X (Shotaro Ishinomori)
Kamen Rider
Skullomania (Arika)
Street Fighter EX
Yuki (SNK)
SNK

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail