Leifang (Dead or Alive 2) says...
Hello!
Games Story Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
October 7, 1970
Full Name
Lamont Jody Hawkins
Nickname
Golden Arms, Lucky Hands, Baby U
Birthplace
Staten Island, New York City, New York
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters


Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail