Darkstalkers Series

Capcom
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Character Biography
Birthdate
1673
Birthplace
Japan
Eye Color
Red
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
190 cm
Nickname
Ancient Accursed Warrior
Species
Accursed Samurai
Weight
60 kg
Personal quote
My name is . . . yes . . . the evil samurai, Bishamon!
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
Vampire Chronicle
Playable Character (Dreamcast Release)
Portrayed By: Kan Tokumaru

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail