Games Story Dialogue Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Character Biography
Age
21
Best sport
Figure skating
Birthdate
February 13, 1976
Birthplace
France
Blood Type
B
Hates
Celery, high school baseball
Height
173cm
Measurements
92cm, 63cm, 87cm
Nickname
Raging Lightning Flash
Personal Treasure(s)
Personal computer, hamster
Weight
68kg
Favorite Food(s)
Fish, natto-maki, morning special at Gyudon Restaurant
Fighting Style(s)
Throw Attacks Mainly (good at 'Bridge')
Hobbies
Band, french films, breeding hamster
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
SNK Heroines
Playable Character
Portrayed By: Erina Seto
Win Quote vs. Zarina
I'll make sure you get back to your precious birdie, so just wait right here for my return.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail