User:
Pass:

FIGHT-A-BASE Search:

Games Story Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
July 6, 1970
Birthplace
The Bronx, New York City, New York
Full Name
Jason Hunter
Nickname
Rollie Fingers, The Rebel INS

Wu-Tang: Shaolin Style
Playable Character (Playstation Release)

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail