Street Fighter Characters

Capcom
360
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Moves Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
11/3/1960
Blood Type
A
Full Name
Edmond Honda
Height
185 cm
Loves
Bathing
Measurements
212,180,210 cm
Nickname
Hot-blooded Sumo
Weight
137 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Nabeyaki, tiramisu, Chanko Nabe, sandwiches, noodles
Hates
Indecision, dishonoring his family, chocolate cookies, rice vermicelli

Similar Fighters
Taka (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Akatsuki Maru (SNK)
SNK
Ganryu (Namco)
Tekken
Harimaoh (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Hirakawa Tadashi / 히라까와 타다시, 平川 正, Hirakawatadasi
Sof Try Game Production
Sumo (Kaneko)
Shogun Warriors
Wolf Man / Rikishiman, Sosumi
Kinnikuman

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail